Monts du Lyonnais (Pollionnay) (69) - Violet court

Date : 26/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:52:32 5802 5093 -709 5546
2 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:53:40 5306 4986 -320 5306
3 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR 0:55:22 6029 4832 -1197 5849
4 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 1:01:00 4512 4386 -126 4450
5 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 1:02:22 4839 4290 -549 4836
6 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:02:39 4227 4271 +44 4249
7 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:06:09 6221 4045 -2176 6126
8 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 1:09:01 3755 3877 +122 4055
9 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:09:04 6402 3874 -2528 6429
10 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:09:10 5051 3868 -1183 4918
11 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:10:03 5185 3819 -1366 5267
12 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201AR 1:13:08 4943 3658 -1285 3652
13 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:14:11 4006 3607 -399 4230
14 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:20:07 3470 3340 -130 3504
15 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:20:23 5545 3328 -2217 5555
16 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF 1:21:15 2472 3293 +821 2896
17 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:21:56 2362 3266 +904 3362
18 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203AR 1:27:01 1678 3075 +1397 2277
19 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H55 4206AR 1:27:58 0 3042 3048
20 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:28:02 3997 3039 -958 4014
21 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:29:16 2492 2997 +505 2906
22 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 1:31:55 2123 2911 +788 2637
23 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:33:51 3478 2851 -627 3630
24 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 1:34:37 3243 2828 -415 3149
25 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:36:51 3532 2763 -769 3594
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:37:27 4347 2746 -1601 4029
27 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:41:02 3266 2648 -618 3351
28 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:41:24 3670 2639 -1031 3534
29 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 1:41:25 2756 2638 -118 3334
30 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:42:46 3287 2604 -683 3409
31 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR 1:48:07 3268 2475 -793 3201
32 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 1:55:20 2349 2320 -29 2550
33 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 1:55:20 2941 2320 -621 3230
34 GANDIN Christophe 35114 H45 6911AR 1:57:54 2269 1389
35 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 2:05:38 1792 2130 +338 1712
HENRY Beatrice 22647 D40 3810AR pm 0 0
PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR pm 1990 0 2390