O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D18 1905LI 0:35:44 0 7820 6930
2 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 0:46:08 5266 6057 +791 6140
3 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:47:26 4885 5891 +1006 5738
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:47:48 4740 5846 +1106 5283
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:49:47 5418 5613 +195 5897
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:51:11 4790 5459 +669 5339
7 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:51:25 4114 5435 +1321 4667
8 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:53:12 6129 5252 -877 6391
9 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:53:40 5401 5207 -194 6060
10 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 0:53:59 5312 5176 -136 5581
11 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:55:23 4359 5045 +686 4929
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 0:55:59 4784 4991 +207 5308
13 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:56:50 5284 4917 -367 5824
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:59:05 5412 4729 -683 5520
15 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:59:35 4005 4690 +685 4671
16 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:01:20 4221 4556 +335 4579
17 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:01:53 3884 4515 +631 4099
18 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:02:53 4563 4444 -119 4878
19 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:03:11 4408 4423 +15 4492
20 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:05:48 3864 4247 +383 4179
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:05:59 3843 4235 +392 4355
22 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:06:48 4043 4183 +140 4831
23 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:07:07 3777 4163 +386 4021
24 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:07:17 3336 4153 +817 3914
25 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:07:36 3195 4134 +939 3656
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:07:51 4044 4118 +74 4711
27 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:09:06 4001 4044 +43 4354
28 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:10:32 4041 3962 -79 4232
29 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 1:11:28 4841 3910 -931 5097
30 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:11:51 3783 3889 +106 3986
31 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 1:11:52 3895 3888 -7 4562
32 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:11:53 4568 3887 -681 4568
33 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:12:48 3963 3838 -125 3963
34 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:13:42 3762 3791 +29 3929
35 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:14:15 3386 3763 +377 3824
36 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:14:57 4921 3728 -1193 5019
37 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:15:30 3586 3701 +115 3828
38 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:15:36 5446 3696 -1750 5633
39 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:17:18 3615 3512
40 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:17:30 2756 3606 +850 4369
41 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:17:32 4158 3604 -554 4496
42 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:18:46 3976 3548 -428 4128
43 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:21:31 3490 3428 -62 3852
44 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:21:56 3274 3410 +136 3561
45 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:23:33 3527 3344 -183 3753
46 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:24:32 3806 3306 -500 3898
47 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:24:36 3342 3303 -39 3413
48 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:25:11 3377 3280 -97 4050
49 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:25:24 4333 3272 -1061 4333
50 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:26:08 4082 3244 -838 4230
51 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:26:35 3507 3227 -280 4101
52 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 1:26:55 4096 3215 -881 3675
53 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:27:53 4209 3180 -1029 4373
54 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:30:07 3582 3101 -481 3797
55 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:30:50 3255 3076 -179 3536
56 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:31:22 3084 3058 -26 3239
57 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:31:29 4108 3054 -1054 4418
58 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:34:43 4216 2950 -1266 4319
59 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:35:58 3554 2912 -642 4004
60 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D40 1307PR 1:38:09 0 2847 2566
61 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:38:10 2985 2846 -139 3361
62 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:39:39 4365 2804 -1561 4569
63 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305RA 1:40:45 2773 3208
64 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:41:20 2724 2758 +34 3242
65 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 1:42:46 2719 2817
66 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:42:47 2770 2719 -51 3022
67 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:43:20 2610 2704 +94 2894
68 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:44:26 4090 2676 -1414 4090
69 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 1:45:36 4263 2646 -1617 4587
70 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:47:32 3043 2599 -444 3250
71 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:49:48 3481 2545 -936 3773
72 FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL 1:50:54 0 2520 2627
73 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:56:46 2408 2393 -15 2435
74 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 2:06:23 3309 2211 -1098 3624
75 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:10:43 2417 2138 -279 2441
76 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 2:22:17 2613 1964 -649 2613
77 DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D40 2704NM 2:31:45 1841 2482
VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL pm 4751 0 4752
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 2674 0 2938
ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA pm 0 2975
DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA pm 4329 0 4385
SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801CA pm 0 3195
PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF pm 1069 0 1526
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR pm 2696 0 3021