3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - Noir

Date : 20/05/2018
Distance : 5,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:38:05 6'56 8542 9434 +892 9124
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:39:02 7'06 7254 9205 +1951 8302
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:43:47 7'58 7802 8206 +404 7958
4 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:44:07 8'02 8550 8144 -406 8501
5 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:47:48 8'42 6879 7517 +638 6999
6 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:48:10 8'46 8051 7459 -592 7873
7 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:49:15 8'58 8104 7295 -809 8274
8 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:49:58 9'06 7004 7191 +187 7116
9 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:50:15 9'09 7515 7150 -365 7490
10 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:50:42 9'14 7025 7087 +62 7482
11 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 0:51:02 9'17 6274 7040 +766 6806
12 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF 0:51:14 9'19 6873 7013 +140 6935
13 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 0:51:45 9'25 6964 6943 -21 7059
14 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:54:16 9'53 6772 6621 -151 6640
15 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:54:17 9'53 7609 6619 -990 7523
16 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:54:22 9'54 6771 6609 -162 6687
17 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:55:03 10'01 7160 6527 -633 7123
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:59:28 10'49 6138 6042 -96 6088
19 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF 0:59:58 10'55 5992 5752
20 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109AR 1:00:01 10'55 6405 5987 -418 6698
21 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:01:01 11'06 5872 5888 +16 5860
22 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:02:17 11'20 6443 5769 -674 6509
23 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409AR 1:02:44 11'25 5727 5039
24 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:03:46 11'36 7753 5634 -2119 7392
25 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF 1:06:21 12'05 5415 5100
26 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:06:22 12'05 6283 5414 -869 6302
27 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:06:58 12'11 5186 5365 +179 5462
28 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:09:32 12'39 6694 5167 -1527 6633
29 CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913BF 1:10:31 12'50 5095 4570
30 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:12:23 13'11 5789 4964 -825 5840
31 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:13:34 13'24 5449 4884 -565 5608
32 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF 1:15:02 13'40 5956 4788 -1168 6028
33 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:16:01 13'50 6163 4726 -1437 6112
34 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:19:21 14'27 5742 4528 -1214 5571
35 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:19:48 14'32 6474 4502 -1972 6391
36 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:23:55 15'17 6131 4282 -1849 6059
37 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:26:04 15'40 5652 4175 -1477 5543
LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF pm None 7229 0 6632
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF pm None 4569 0 4441
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE pm None 6067 0 6029
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 5914 0 6022