3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - violet court

Date : 20/05/2018
Distance : 2,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:27:48 10'36 5387 5646 +259 5521
2 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H35 4201AR 0:28:24 10'50 4886 5527 +641 5115
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:28:32 10'53 6094 5501 -593 6159
4 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF 0:29:17 11'10 3698 5360 +1662 3962
5 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:29:23 11'12 5132 5342 +210 5397
6 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:29:26 11'14 5407 5333 -74 5474
7 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 0:29:30 11'15 5607 5321 -286 5455
8 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:30:16 11'33 5501 5186 -315 4933
9 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:31:04 11'51 4981 5053 +72 5177
10 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:32:25 12'22 3812 4842 +1030 4357
11 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:36:33 13'57 4370 4295 -75 4353
12 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:36:48 14'02 3306 4265 +959 3788
13 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:36:52 14'04 4618 4258 -360 4632
14 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:37:03 14'08 4582 4237 -345 4504
15 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:38:49 14'48 4547 4044 -503 4586
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:40:17 15'22 4706 3897 -809 4366
17 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:40:49 15'34 3900 3846 -54 3993
18 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR 0:41:25 15'48 4213 3790 -423 4206
19 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:41:42 15'54 4052 3764 -288 3987
20 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:41:57 16'00 3627 3742 +115 3787
21 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 0:42:19 16'09 0 3709 2923
22 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 0:42:47 16'19 3747 3669 -78 3872
23 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:43:50 16'43 4046 3581 -465 4064
24 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 0:44:50 17'06 2119 3501 +1382 2742
25 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:45:15 17'16 3584 3469 -115 3444
26 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:46:10 17'37 4518 3400 -1118 4499
27 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:47:57 18'18 4312 3274 -1038 4657
28 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 0:48:00 18'19 3670 3270 -400 3574
29 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 0:48:42 18'35 2870 3223 +353 2924
30 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 0:48:58 18'41 4020 3206 -814 4180
31 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:50:48 19'23 3847 3090 -757 3826
32 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:51:04 19'29 3557 3074 -483 3601
33 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 0:55:48 21'17 3411 2813 -598 3463
34 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 0:56:05 21'24 2481 2799 +318 2567
35 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:56:12 21'27 3576 2793 -783 3576
36 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:56:16 21'28 4297 2790 -1507 4184
37 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:57:49 22'04 3539 2715 -824 3557
38 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:01:31 23'28 2905 2552 -353 2989
39 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 1:01:43 23'33 4200 2543 -1657 4314
40 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:02:11 23'44 4298 2524 -1774 4506
41 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:03:11 24'06 3143 2484 -659 3112
42 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF 1:05:50 25'07 2776 2384 -392 2789
43 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:06:11 25'15 3015 2372 -643 3180
44 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 1:10:40 26'58 0 2221 1349
45 TROSSAT Valérie 34733 D40 3914BF 1:12:48 27'47 1808 2156 +348 2192
46 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:13:02 27'52 3273 2149 -1124 3545
47 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:14:38 28'29 2967 2103 -864 2916
48 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:19:08 30'12 2694 1984 -710 2626
49 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:19:23 30'17 2753 1977 -776 2824
50 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:23:21 31'48 2220 1883 -337 2030
51 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:23:45 31'57 0 1874 2624
52 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:27:42 33'28 3398 1790 -1608 3383
SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ pm None 4359 0 4345
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF pm None 4525 0 4545