3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - violet long

Date : 20/05/2018
Distance : 4,450 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:36:43 8'15 6816 7228 +412 6961
2 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:38:00 8'32 7176 6984 -192 7316
3 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:38:53 8'44 5986 6826 +840 6680
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:39:17 8'49 7204 6756 -448 7120
5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:39:18 8'49 6733 6753 +20 6725
6 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:39:26 8'51 6789 6731 -58 6982
7 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:39:32 8'53 6769 6713 -56 6794
8 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:39:51 8'57 6496 6660 +164 6562
9 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:41:47 9'23 6241 6352 +111 6097
10 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 0:41:49 9'23 6080 6347 +267 6202
11 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:42:21 9'31 5374 6267 +893 6453
12 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:42:23 9'31 6262 6012
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:43:28 9'46 6883 6106 -777 6929
14 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:43:30 9'46 6289 6101 -188 6873
15 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:43:43 9'49 6327 6071 -256 6141
16 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:44:35 10'01 6388 5953 -435 6329
17 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:45:23 10'11 5848 5848 +0 5943
18 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:45:27 10'12 7451 5840 -1611 7398
19 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 0:45:30 10'13 5283 5833 +550 5881
20 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:45:46 10'17 5479 5799 +320 6147
21 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:46:18 10'24 6105 5732 -373 6030
22 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:47:57 10'46 5300 5535 +235 5383
23 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:48:27 10'53 5490 5478 -12 5435
24 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:50:20 11'18 4926 5273 +347 5135
25 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:50:51 11'25 5587 5219 -368 5822
26 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:51:04 11'28 5147 5197 +50 5166
27 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:51:38 11'36 6837 5140 -1697 6821
28 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:52:48 11'51 5188 5027 -161 5528
29 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:52:58 11'54 4760 5011 +251 5127
30 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR 0:53:45 12'04 5667 4938 -729 5735
31 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 0:54:02 12'08 4710 4912 +202 4806
32 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:54:27 12'14 5425 4874 -551 5737
33 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 0:54:43 12'17 4511 4851 +340 4849
34 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:54:51 12'19 4639 4839 +200 4801
35 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:55:11 12'24 6654 4810 -1844 6701
36 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 0:55:17 12'25 5214 4801 -413 5048
37 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:56:01 12'35 4738 4569
38 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:56:10 12'37 5326 4725 -601 5368
39 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:56:21 12'39 4668 4710 +42 4718
40 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:58:14 13'05 4957 4558 -399 4862
41 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:58:40 13'11 6676 4524 -2152 6539
42 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:58:42 13'11 3292 4521 +1229 4229
43 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:59:22 13'20 5329 4471 -858 5440
44 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:59:24 13'20 4938 4468 -470 4938
45 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:59:39 13'24 4512 4449 -63 4551
46 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:59:59 13'28 6197 4425 -1772 6383
47 RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF 1:00:24 13'34 4504 4394 -110 4963
48 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:01:09 13'44 5751 4340 -1411 5589
49 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:02:20 14'00 5137 4258 -879 5311
50 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:02:54 14'08 3339 4219 +880 3875
51 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913BF 1:03:25 14'15 4185 4018
52 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 1:03:53 14'21 5328 4155 -1173 5282
53 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 1:04:01 14'23 4022 4146 +124 4445
54 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:06:47 15'00 1617 3974 +2357 3369
55 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF 1:12:54 16'22 3412 3641 +229 4224
56 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:14:00 16'37 4122 3587 -535 4123
57 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:16:39 17'13 4354 3463 -891 4354
58 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:18:24 17'37 4275 3385 -890 4127
59 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:18:37 17'40 4000 3376 -624 3973
60 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:19:41 17'54 4136 3331 -805 3562
61 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:20:35 18'06 0 3294 4384
62 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:21:02 18'12 4738 3275 -1463 4712
63 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 1:21:52 18'23 3698 3242 -456 3701
64 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:22:25 18'31 5118 3220 -1898 5089
65 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:23:41 18'48 2901 3172 +271 3159
66 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:27:23 19'38 4497 3037 -1460 4524
67 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF 1:31:21 20'31 2905 0
68 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:33:27 21'00 3885 2840 -1045 3795
69 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D35 7004BF 1:59:22 26'49 2505 2223 -282 2559
VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF pm None 5849 0 5894
GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF pm None 4928 0 5254