Caille (06) - F

Date : 27/05/2018
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:00:06 13'58 4751 4995 +244 4706
2 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:05:56 15'20 4314 4553 +239 4482
3 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:08:11 15'51 5140 4403 -737 4898
4 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 1:08:18 15'53 4022 4395 +373 4118
5 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:11:40 16'40 4409 4189 -220 4347
6 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 1:11:46 16'41 3453 4183 +730 3515
7 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:13:31 17'05 4403 4083 -320 4312
8 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:15:05 17'27 5284 3998 -1286 5419
9 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:15:53 17'38 4583 3956 -627 4415
10 GUETIN Francois 11332 H55 0615PZ 1:16:32 17'47 3485 3922 +437 3765
11 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:20:04 18'37 3262 3749 +487 3262
12 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:20:07 18'37 3583 3747 +164 3590
13 COMPAGNON Franck 13249 H45 0615PZ 1:21:20 18'54 0 3691 0
14 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H45 8311PZ 1:21:54 19'02 3648 3665 +17 3566
15 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:23:51 19'30 3738 3580 -158 3955
16 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H60 0615PZ 1:30:51 21'07 3479 3304 -175 3395
17 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:32:49 21'35 3406 3234 -172 3400
18 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D55 1307PZ 1:37:36 22'41 3812 3076 -736 3812
19 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:39:01 23'01 4044 3032 -1012 3805
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:40:11 23'17 2752 2996 +244 2849
21 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:44:23 24'16 2987 2876 -111 2994
22 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:50:48 25'46 2802 2709 -93 2867
23 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:51:59 26'02 3443 2681 -762 3087
24 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:57:15 27'16 2769 2560 -209 2596
25 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:59:30 27'47 3777 2512 -1265 3307
26 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 2:14:30 31'16 2092 2232 +140 2051
27 SARRAT Camille 18072 D21 0615PZ 2:24:41 33'38 2075 0
28 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 2:26:29 34'03 2660 2049 -611 2039
29 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ 2:27:54 34'23 1835 2030 +195 1899
LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ abandon None 1973 0 2013
HASCOET Daniel 35011 H60 8311PZ abandon None 0 0 0
FORMA Gilbert 64 H45 0615PZ pm None 0 0
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ pm None 3990 0 4006
GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D21 8405PZ pm None 483 0 483