BUHL (68) - C

Date : 26/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:59:30 3887 4794 +907 4836
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 1:00:25 4575 4722 +147 4898
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 1:02:08 4930 4591 -339 4619
4 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:02:26 5110 4569 -541 4607
5 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 1:02:54 4461 4535 +74 4752
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 1:04:51 3691 4399 +708 4328
7 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 1:08:17 4222 4178 -44 4253
8 VIRY Frederic 1259 H50 5402GE 1:08:32 4162 3996
9 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 1:08:49 4411 4145 -266 4227
10 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:09:08 4205 4126 -79 4255
11 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:10:40 4280 4037 -243 4290
12 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:11:20 3979 3999 +20 3946
13 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 1:11:22 3711 3997 +286 4041
14 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:14:15 3703 3842 +139 3817
15 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:14:27 3319 3832 +513 3911
16 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:16:09 3139 3746 +607 3809
17 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:16:19 4372 3738 -634 4243
18 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:17:19 3624 3690 +66 3798
19 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:17:23 3710 3686 -24 3872
20 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:17:58 3508 3659 +151 3693
21 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 1:18:27 3636 3491
22 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 1:18:28 3556 3635 +79 3542
23 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:18:30 4205 3634 -571 4041
24 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:20:27 3624 3546 -78 3676
25 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:20:56 3570 3525 -45 3619
26 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:21:37 3982 3495 -487 3996
27 BLARASIN THOMAS 34868 H16 7715IF 1:21:58 2693 3480 +787 3229
28 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:24:32 3348 3375 +27 3478
29 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:25:20 3073 3343 +270 3285
30 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:28:00 3654 3242 -412 3728
31 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:28:09 3829 3236 -593 3829
32 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:28:32 3332 3222 -110 3335
33 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:29:55 4177 3173 -1004 4149
34 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:30:32 2573 3151 +578 3271
35 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:30:34 3150 2958
36 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:31:46 3234 3109 -125 3284
37 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:32:04 2810 3098 +288 3070
38 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:32:04 2811 3098 +287 2944
39 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 1:36:27 3454 2958 -496 3454
40 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:36:37 2834 2953 +119 2889
41 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:37:58 2911 2912 +1 2854
42 SCHORTANNER Guillaume 36024 H18 9006BF 1:38:35 2894 3162
43 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:38:40 3703 2891 -812 3743
44 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:39:16 3288 2874 -414 3324
45 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 1:44:52 2720 2611
46 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:45:18 4393 2709 -1684 4241
47 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:48:25 2631 2526
48 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807GE 1:48:48 2253 2622 +369 2543
49 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 1:51:48 2742 2552 -190 2854
50 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:52:42 3166 2531 -635 3135
51 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 2:07:16 0 2241 2428
52 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 2:10:32 2565 2185 -380 2565
53 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 2:25:07 2172 1966 -206 2172
54 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 2:28:10 2724 1925 -799 2850
55 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:42:43 2268 1753 -515 1939
REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF abandon 2966 0 3007
ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H55 8809GE abandon 0 0
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF abandon 0 3990
BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE pm 4154 0 4020
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF pm 3924 0 3559
CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF pm 0 2038
DOUCET Patrick 36563 H50 7407AR pm 0 2515