BUHL (68) - D

Date : 26/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 1:00:43 3548 3594 +46 3618
2 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:01:02 3382 3575 +193 3427
3 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:01:27 3210 3551 +341 3368
4 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 1:02:22 3702 3499 -203 3693
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:03:19 3446 3143
6 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:04:06 3430 3404 -26 3387
7 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE 1:07:43 2891 3222 +331 3193
8 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:08:42 3058 3176 +118 3162
9 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 1:09:13 2731 3153 +422 2769
10 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 1:09:33 3426 3137 -289 3426
11 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 1:09:35 2937 3136 +199 3126
12 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 1:09:48 3190 3126 -64 3080
13 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:12:09 3663 3024 -639 3387
14 TARDY Patrick 19743 H60 6709GE 1:14:41 2922 2805
15 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 1:14:56 3398 2912 -486 3259
16 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 1:16:00 2873 2871 -2 2972
17 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:17:22 2377 2820 +443 2707
18 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BF 1:18:52 3037 2767 -270 3110
19 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 1:20:53 2537 2698 +161 2715
20 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 1:21:13 2690 2687 -3 2844
21 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:21:17 2438 2685 +247 2575
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:23:19 2754 2619 -135 2754
23 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 1:24:11 2700 2592 -108 2648
24 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:26:36 2820 2520 -300 2739
25 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 1:26:40 0 2518 2139
26 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:27:08 3196 2504 -692 2932
27 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:27:28 2517 2495 -22 2590
28 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:29:25 3294 2440 -854 3183
29 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:29:47 2499 2430 -69 2510
30 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:31:13 2802 2392 -410 2894
31 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H60 9006BF 1:40:00 1949 2182 +233 2279
32 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 1:43:56 2319 2100 -219 2319
33 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 1:46:33 2457 2048 -409 2328
34 MICHEL Anna 32340 D18 6804GE 1:54:10 1245 1911 +666 1835