BUHL (68) - E

Date : 26/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:35:28 3180 3554 +374 3367
2 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:35:45 3023 3526 +503 3314
3 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:40:06 2893 3143 +250 3238
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:40:13 4341 3134 -1207 3210
5 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:40:42 2915 3097 +182 3029
6 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:40:51 3235 3085 -150 3377
7 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:41:21 2638 3048 +410 3528
8 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:43:57 3599 2868 -731 3621
9 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 0:44:04 2984 2860 -124 2985
10 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:44:28 2422 2834 +412 2681
11 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:48:37 2610 2592 -18 2804
12 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D18 6806GE 0:48:56 2693 2576 -117 2753
13 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:49:43 2591 2535 -56 3049
14 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 0:51:08 2465 2693
15 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE 0:51:13 0 2461 2363
16 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D55 2508BF 0:51:30 2227 2447 +220 2461
17 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:51:42 2924 2438 -486 2867
18 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:53:41 1915 2348 +433 2129
19 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:55:21 2986 2277 -709 2970
20 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 0:56:00 2105 2251 +146 2199
21 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:56:23 2110 2235 +125 2141
22 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:56:53 2268 2216 -52 2257
23 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:57:43 2701 2184 -517 2781
24 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:58:05 2844 2170 -674 2664
25 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 0:58:18 2531 2162 -369 2564
26 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:58:56 2411 2139 -272 2444
27 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H14 8807GE 1:00:44 1589 2075 +486 1939
28 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H55 9006BF 1:03:54 1916 1972 +56 1964
29 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:06:16 3391 1902 -1489 3298
30 BARABANT Lucie 35100 D18 6804GE 1:10:49 1780 1709
31 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:11:01 2103 1775 -328 2011
32 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:11:44 2131 1757 -374 2134
33 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:16:04 2244 1657 -587 2278
34 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:18:45 1893 1600 -293 1720
35 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF 1:19:49 1579 1516
36 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:23:02 1438 1518 +80 1595
37 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:25:39 1725 1472 -253 1563
38 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 1:27:08 1846 1446 -400 1952
39 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807GE 1:29:54 0 1402 1487
40 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 1:30:03 1400 1860
41 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 1:30:32 2461 1392 -1069 2408
42 MALLET Séverine 35078 D21 6804GE 1:39:04 1272 1221
43 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:48:12 0 1165 1142
44 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:57:07 0 1076 1236
45 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 2:02:07 1345 1032 -313 1258
SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF abandon 3323 0 3450
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE abandon 2352 0 2401
HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE pm 0 0