LEIMBACH (68) - B - Dame Elite

Date : 27/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:24:56 4829 4384 -445 4846
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:25:27 3624 4295 +671 3942
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:25:49 4430 4234 -196 4617
4 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:27:15 3979 4011 +32 3968
5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:27:22 3599 3994 +395 3806
6 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:28:36 3426 3822 +396 3657
7 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:29:14 4372 3739 -633 4243
8 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:29:15 3319 3737 +418 3911
9 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:29:52 4341 3660 -681 3506
10 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:30:28 0 3588 3620
11 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:30:48 3294 3549 +255 3311
12 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 0:32:45 3214 3338 +124 3362
13 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 0:33:41 3105 3245 +140 3137
14 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 0:34:18 3454 3187 -267 3454
15 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:35:33 2937 3075 +138 3116
16 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:35:53 3046 3182
17 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:36:08 3058 3025 -33 3162
18 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:36:38 3430 2984 -446 3387
19 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:37:01 2610 2953 +343 2900
20 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:38:07 2924 2868 -56 2882
21 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 0:39:01 3203 2802 -401 3203
22 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 0:39:41 2690 2754 +64 2867
23 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:41:54 2844 2609 -235 2672
24 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 0:43:50 2531 2494 -37 2592
25 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:44:42 2175 2445 +270 2265
26 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 0:44:50 2784 2438 -346 2801
27 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE 0:46:19 1954 2360 +406 2249
28 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 0:47:34 3391 2298 -1093 3298
29 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:47:57 2499 2280 -219 2510
30 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:49:19 2216 2127
31 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D55 2508BF 0:51:06 2227 2139 -88 2461
32 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:51:42 2850 2114 -736 2850
33 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 0:52:57 1893 2064 +171 1952
34 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 0:53:19 2105 2050 -55 2199
35 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:53:25 2254 2046 -208 2094
36 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 0:53:36 2700 2039 -661 2481
37 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:54:54 2131 1991 -140 2126
38 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:55:09 1798 1982 +184 1903
39 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 0:55:49 0 1958 2162
40 MICHEL Anna 32340 D18 6804GE 0:56:17 1245 1942 +697 1888
41 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:56:25 2244 1937 -307 2252
42 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:56:28 2002 1936 -66 2000
43 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:57:37 2438 1897 -541 2575
44 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 0:58:31 1868 1872
45 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:59:32 1327 1836 +509 1630
46 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807GE 1:00:45 0 1799 1661
47 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:00:56 1583 1794 +211 1622
48 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:01:02 2110 1791 -319 1964
49 MALLET Séverine 35078 D21 6804GE 1:02:00 1763 1488
50 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D60 6804GE 1:02:41 1744 1810
51 BARLET Nancy 9364 D60 5402GE 1:03:32 1856 1720 -136 1801
52 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:08:10 1604 1262
53 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:10:48 1725 1544 -181 1586
54 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:13:10 0 1494 1330
55 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:13:43 1483 1453
56 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:16:31 1429 1372
57 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:18:26 1345 1394 +49 1386
58 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:20:47 0 1353 1275
59 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807GE 1:28:58 1229 1339
WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE pm 2411 0 2444
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE pm 2352 0 2401
GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF pm 2103 0 2011