O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - E

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 0:49:38 5159 6104 +945 6173
2 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:50:36 4391 5988 +1597 5297
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:55:54 4274 5420 +1146 5445
4 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 0:57:06 4187 5306 +1119 4993
5 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:59:31 4633 5091 +458 5465
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:00:26 5172 5014 -158 5166
7 BROWNRIDGE CLARE 25005 D21 6707AL 1:00:37 4998 4846
8 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604RA 1:03:44 4510 4754 +244 4736
9 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:04:33 4969 4694 -275 4969
10 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:05:34 4886 4621 -265 5066
11 MURMANN Charlotte 24936 D21 6707AL 1:06:00 4591 4573
12 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 1:08:21 4385 4433 +48 4444
13 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:10:38 4673 4290 -383 4957
14 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:11:23 3571 4244 +673 4346
15 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:12:09 4442 4199 -243 4768
16 SCHLESIER JULIA 25004 D21 6707AL 1:13:24 4128 4088
17 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:13:29 4348 4123 -225 4686
18 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:14:36 4218 4061 -157 4275
19 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:17:04 4445 3931 -514 4471
20 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:18:45 0 3847 4458
21 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:18:51 2229 3843 +1614 3620
22 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:19:05 4195 3831 -364 4846
23 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:20:27 3929 3766 -163 4304
24 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5302PL 1:21:51 4053 3702 -351 4053
25 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:28:03 3920 3441 -479 4023
26 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:28:16 3635 3433 -202 3840
27 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 1:29:45 3644 3376 -268 3566
28 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:30:19 3923 3355 -568 3923
29 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:31:20 4206 3317 -889 4396
30 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:32:27 3537 3277 -260 3798
31 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:32:38 4045 3271 -774 4045
32 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 1:32:44 3952 3267 -685 3926
33 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:33:18 3805 3247 -558 4266
34 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:38:24 3511 3079 -432 3634
35 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:41:35 3429 2983 -446 3512
36 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 1:43:57 0 2915 2766
37 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:44:38 2801 2896 +95 3167
38 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 1:46:11 3174 2853 -321 3206
39 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:50:20 3693 2746 -947 3917
40 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:50:46 0 2735 2620
41 BUFFIÈRE Audrey 20388 D21 4802LR 1:56:32 2327 2600 +273 2482
42 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:57:43 2512 2574 +62 3398
43 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:14:46 0 2248 2387
44 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 2:33:53 2082 1969 -113 2957
45 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 2:36:10 2873 1940 -933 2873
46 REY Amélie 19188 D21 3810RA 2:51:57 1762 1656
VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP pm 3064 0 3762
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA pm 3453 0 4083
FICHET ANOUK 24718 D21 9801OM pm 0 818
GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO pm 5070 0 5349