O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - A

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:32:55 8402 10053 +1651 9172
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911RA 0:33:49 7537 9785 +2248 9293
3 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:34:31 8172 9587 +1415 9380
4 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:37:43 8074 8773 +699 8679
5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:38:12 8102 8662 +560 8599
6 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:38:39 8558 8561 +3 9190
7 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:39:46 7620 8321 +701 7989
8 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517FC 0:40:17 7559 8214 +655 8386
9 BERGGREN Henrik 24899 H21 6911RA 0:40:54 6528 8090 +1562 8494
10 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6913RA 0:41:41 6993 7938 +945 7791
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:42:53 7459 7716 +257 8062
12 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:44:15 8307 7478 -829 8406
13 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:44:24 6856 7453 +597 7254
14 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H21 2517FC 0:44:40 6195 7408 +1213 6959
15 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 0:45:47 7743 7227 -516 8200
16 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:47:52 8674 6913 -1761 8829
17 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:47:58 7332 6899 -433 7189
18 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:48:20 7863 6846 -1017 7863
19 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:48:24 7438 6837 -601 7438
20 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:52:31 6829 6301 -528 6993
21 BERGER Immanuel 24790 H21 6707AL 0:52:34 7047 6295 -752 7047
22 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:53:06 6484 6232 -252 6827
23 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:53:31 7815 6183 -1632 8144
24 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:53:54 7134 6139 -995 7168
25 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:54:08 5998 6113 +115 6083
26 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:55:39 5701 5946 +245 5862
27 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:56:52 6011 5819 -192 6054
28 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:57:49 6627 5723 -904 6800
29 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H21 3810RA 0:58:36 5218 5647 +429 5811
30 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203RA 1:02:33 6761 5290 -1471 6998
31 BERGER Ananda-Mickaël 24792 H21 6707AL 1:04:56 6164 5096 -1068 6317
32 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 1:06:28 5993 4978 -1015 5993
33 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:06:43 6716 4960 -1756 7150
34 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 1:18:06 4346 4237 -109 4527
35 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 1:23:03 7030 3984 -3046 7235
FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA pm 4209 0 4443
KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ pm 5639 0 5805
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm 6443 0 6554