DUTTLENHEIM (67) - Orange D

Date : 03/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:16:17 6210 5255 -955 6041
2 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:16:24 3845 5218 +1373 4506
3 GRIESBAUM Luisa 29536 D21 6707GE 0:17:22 4928 3475
4 JAEGER Meike 19772 D45 6707GE 0:18:17 4706 4681 -25 5060
5 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:18:25 4466 4647 +181 4691
6 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:18:44 4793 4568 -225 4756
7 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:18:47 3919 4556 +637 4548
8 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:18:59 5266 4508 -758 5228
9 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 0:19:02 3744 4496 +752 4091
10 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:19:26 5592 4404 -1188 5440
11 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:19:37 1639 4362 +2723 2531
12 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:19:38 4706 4359 -347 4160
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:19:50 4689 4315 -374 4633
14 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:20:07 4299 4254 -45 4318
15 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 0:20:26 3683 4188 +505 3682
16 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 0:20:33 4033 4164 +131 4192
17 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:21:16 3967 4024 +57 4045
18 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:21:33 4144 3971 -173 4160
19 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE 0:21:34 4405 3968 -437 4369
20 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:21:49 4643 3923 -720 4655
21 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 0:22:23 3773 3823 +50 3924
22 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:22:43 3973 3767 -206 3958
23 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 0:23:18 3807 3673 -134 3849
24 THIERRY Elodie 362 D40 6803GE 0:23:32 3585 3636 +51 3326
25 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:24:33 4167 3486 -681 4245
26 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:24:33 3401 3486 +85 3425
27 REICH Elise 18705 D35 6804GE 0:24:46 3346 3455 +109 3341
28 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702GE 0:25:36 0 3343 3077
29 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 0:25:43 2722 3328 +606 3175
30 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 0:25:55 2806 3302 +496 2873
31 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:26:05 2531 3281 +750 2690
32 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 0:27:36 2985 3101 +116 2960
33 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:27:38 3385 3097 -288 3554
34 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:27:45 3696 3084 -612 3705
35 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE 0:28:31 2673 3001 +328 2736
36 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:28:39 2726 2987 +261 2739
37 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:28:56 3112 2958 -154 3051
38 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:30:28 2625 2809 +184 2716
39 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 0:31:04 3244 2755 -489 3244
40 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 0:31:59 3376 2676 -700 3248
41 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 0:32:32 3172 2630 -542 3090
42 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:32:44 2953 2614 -339 3557
43 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 0:33:05 2541 2587 +46 2664
44 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:37:23 3160 2289 -871 2986
45 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 0:37:37 2519 2275 -244 2427
46 MORIS Céline 35734 D40 6709GE 0:38:11 0 2241 1883
47 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 0:39:31 1875 2166 +291 1973
48 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:58:53 4129 1453 -2676 4097
VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE pm 4710 0 4677