DUTTLENHEIM (67) - Orange H

Date : 03/06/2018
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:14:58 4'59 8399 6785 -1614 8410
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:15:25 5'08 6689 6587 -102 6888
3 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 0:15:59 5'19 6494 6354 -140 6691
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:16:01 5'20 6895 6340 -555 6830
5 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:16:07 5'22 5719 6301 +582 5883
6 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:16:11 5'23 5910 6275 +365 6000
7 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:16:23 5'27 6082 6198 +116 5986
8 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:16:49 5'36 5652 6039 +387 5746
9 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:16:52 5'37 5489 6021 +532 6008
10 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:17:34 5'51 6676 5781 -895 6505
11 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 0:17:35 5'51 6022 5775 -247 6058
12 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:17:45 5'55 5972 5721 -251 6050
13 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:17:49 5'56 5794 5700 -94 5798
14 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:17:58 5'59 6123 5652 -471 6098
15 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:18:29 6'09 6258 5494 -764 6268
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:35 6'11 5537 5465 -72 5681
17 BERGER Magnus 24788 H55 6707GE 0:18:39 6'13 5073 5445 +372 5406
18 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:18:46 6'15 6840 5411 -1429 7106
19 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:18:53 6'17 4068 5378 +1310 4516
20 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:19:12 6'24 5153 5289 +136 5107
21 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:19:20 6'26 5754 5253 -501 5720
22 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:19:22 6'27 5521 5244 -277 5342
23 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:19:27 6'29 3466 5221 +1755 4030
24 OSTERMANN Frederic 9031 H45 6709GE 0:19:29 6'29 4614 5212 +598 4851
25 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:19:30 6'30 5594 5208 -386 5442
26 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H45 6803GE 0:19:30 6'30 4466 5208 +742 4930
27 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:19:34 6'31 5110 5190 +80 5245
28 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:19:56 6'38 5818 5095 -723 5994
29 BARRET Gilles 36226 H40 7004BF 0:20:04 6'41 3686 5061 +1375 4432
30 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:20:29 6'49 4443 4958 +515 4808
31 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:20:34 6'51 5556 4938 -618 5556
32 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE 0:20:34 6'51 4582 4938 +356 4830
33 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:20:40 6'53 5735 4914 -821 5525
34 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:21:00 7'00 5666 4836 -830 5732
35 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:21:08 7'02 4513 4805 +292 4559
36 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 0:21:14 7'04 5095 4783 -312 5089
37 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 0:21:19 7'06 5169 4764 -405 5320
38 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:21:28 7'09 5225 4731 -494 5285
39 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:21:42 7'14 4558 4680 +122 4857
40 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:21:42 7'14 5344 4680 -664 5431
41 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:21:46 7'15 5283 4665 -618 4933
42 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:22:00 7'20 5077 4616 -461 4979
43 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:22:03 7'21 5423 4605 -818 5415
44 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:22:34 7'31 3769 4500 +731 3740
45 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:23:05 7'41 3319 4399 +1080 4449
46 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:23:30 7'50 5011 4321 -690 4866
47 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:23:51 7'57 5170 4258 -912 5170
48 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:23:54 7'58 5405 4249 -1156 5432
49 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:24:20 8'06 3865 4173 +308 3555
50 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:24:47 8'15 4617 4098 -519 4531
51 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:25:18 8'26 3725 4014 +289 3696
52 ZANY Didier 26038 H50 5402GE 0:26:30 8'50 3915 3832 -83 4006
53 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H21 6709GE 0:26:48 8'56 3789 0
54 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:27:31 9'10 3313 3691 +378 4103
55 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE 0:28:33 9'31 4237 3557 -680 4222
56 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H20 6709GE 0:28:39 9'33 3404 3545 +141 3813
57 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE 0:28:41 9'33 2273 3540 +1267 2619
58 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H60 6803GE 0:30:17 10'05 3207 3353 +146 3370
59 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:30:35 10'11 3198 3320 +122 3212
60 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:31:30 10'30 2980 3224 +244 3055
61 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 0:34:01 11'20 2554 2985 +431 2940
62 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 0:35:04 11'41 957 2896 +1939 1655
63 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 0:36:19 12'06 3351 2796 -555 3437
64 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:36:32 12'10 3559 2780 -779 3527
65 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:36:47 12'15 2566 2761 +195 2566
66 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 0:39:53 13'17 2663 2546 -117 2815
KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE pm None 4854 0 4788
THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE pm None 3246 0 3446