O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - G

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:41:51 6025 7530 +1505 7162
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 0:44:31 7135 7079 -56 7613
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:45:46 6365 6886 +521 7053
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:46:36 5407 6763 +1356 5996
5 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:47:07 5138 6689 +1551 6165
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:47:07 6028 6689 +661 6845
7 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:48:00 5878 6565 +687 6457
8 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:50:54 6040 6191 +151 6500
9 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:51:07 5648 6165 +517 5818
10 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:52:55 4156 5955 +1799 5298
11 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:53:21 4770 5907 +1137 5396
12 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:54:26 5065 5790 +725 5599
13 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:54:39 5731 5767 +36 5767
14 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 0:55:08 5041 5716 +675 5281
15 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 0:57:28 5318 5484 +166 5624
16 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:57:36 6307 5471 -836 6613
17 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:57:46 5541 5455 -86 6089
18 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:57:49 3677 5451 +1774 4783
19 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:58:14 5691 5412 -279 6018
20 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:58:24 5617 5396 -221 5620
21 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:58:32 6264 5384 -880 6721
22 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PR 0:58:38 5639 5375 -264 5901
23 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:00:50 5156 5180 +24 5628
24 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:01:20 5537 5138 -399 5654
25 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:01:34 5420 5119 -301 5555
26 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:02:02 4663 5080 +417 4985
27 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:03:56 4398 4929 +531 4671
28 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:05:33 4661 4808 +147 5188
29 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:06:34 0 4734 4311
30 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802LR 1:06:34 0 4734 4868
31 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 1:06:59 4578 4705 +127 5186
32 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:07:49 4194 4647 +453 4381
33 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:08:13 5032 4620 -412 5032
34 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:09:31 4343 4533 +190 4486
35 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 1:09:37 3895 4527 +632 4227
36 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801RA 1:09:39 4841 4525 -316 5399
37 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:10:05 6521 4497 -2024 6820
38 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:10:20 4903 4481 -422 5169
39 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:10:24 6179 4476 -1703 6179
40 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:11:15 4135 4423 +288 4351
41 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:11:16 4251 4422 +171 4855
42 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:11:32 3530 4406 +876 4346
43 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:12:18 3893 4359 +466 4970
44 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:12:23 4930 4354 -576 4935
45 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:12:57 4034 4320 +286 5113
46 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 1:13:26 5011 4292 -719 5536
47 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 1:13:42 6048 4276 -1772 6406
48 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:14:50 5388 4211 -1177 5388
49 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:16:16 4754 4132 -622 4763
50 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:16:22 4405 4127 -278 4600
51 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:16:30 5024 4120 -904 5063
52 MAUNY Marc 19990 H40 3502BR 1:17:28 4068 4370
53 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:17:32 3736 4065 +329 3883
54 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:17:46 4587 4052 -535 4925
55 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:17:53 4169 4046 -123 4536
56 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:18:27 4868 4017 -851 4982
57 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:19:48 4934 3949 -985 4962
58 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:20:41 3859 3906 +47 4797
59 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:20:42 3480 3905 +425 4636
60 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 7305RA 1:22:27 0 3822 3693
61 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:22:30 3575 3820 +245 4229
62 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:23:07 3933 3792 -141 4417
63 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:23:28 4701 3776 -925 4781
64 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:24:10 4842 3744 -1098 5169
65 FOURRÉ Sylvain 21232 H40 9502IF 1:25:01 3707 3540
66 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:25:18 5358 3695 -1663 5668
67 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:25:34 5320 3683 -1637 5340
68 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:26:21 3625 3650 +25 3695
69 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:27:26 0 3604 3493
70 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:27:43 3979 3593 -386 4161
71 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:29:40 3706 3515 -191 4324
72 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:31:54 4624 3429 -1195 4726
73 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 1:46:20 3367 2964 -403 3418
74 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:47:10 3429 2941 -488 3495
75 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:48:36 3231 2902 -329 3403
76 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:49:24 3339 2881 -458 3608
77 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:53:50 3536 2768 -768 4385
78 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:00:57 3428 2606 -822 3952
79 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:02:01 4414 2583 -1831 4508
80 FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL 2:15:46 3351 2321 -1030 3403
81 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 2:19:06 4104 2266 -1838 4104
JAMES Peter 24061 H40 3105MP pm 0 6575
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR pm 6319 0 6942
SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO pm 5417 0 5568
COURSON Hubert 11643 H40 8405PR pm 4231 0 5271
SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR pm 4544 0 4791
DAMMAN Laurent 19422 H40 5909NO pm 3928 0 4374
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm 4254 0 4267
DUCATEL Daniel 23333 H40 9801OM pm 0 2923
DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF pm 4719 0 5063