DUTTLENHEIM (67) - VIOLET M.

Date : 03/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:33:07 5754 6037 +283 5720
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:35:45 5537 5592 +55 5681
3 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:36:25 4466 5490 +1024 4691
4 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:36:44 5592 5443 -149 5440
5 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:37:35 5405 5320 -85 5432
6 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:38:02 3919 5257 +1338 4548
7 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:39:04 5266 5118 -148 5228
8 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 0:39:27 5095 5068 -27 5089
9 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:42:41 5423 4684 -739 5415
10 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:43:14 4299 4624 +325 4318
11 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:44:16 5283 4516 -767 4933
12 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:44:31 4558 4491 -67 4857
13 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:44:49 4793 4461 -332 4756
14 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:47:49 4920 4181 -739 4759
15 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:47:50 4643 4180 -463 4655
16 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:48:01 3313 4164 +851 4103
17 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:48:01 3967 4164 +197 4045
18 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 0:48:02 3744 4162 +418 4091
19 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:48:16 4689 4142 -547 4633
20 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:48:28 4150 4125 -25 4171
21 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:48:36 4167 4114 -53 4245
22 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709GE 0:53:48 3791 3716 -75 4055
23 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:54:04 4617 3698 -919 4531
24 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:55:20 3973 3613 -360 3958
25 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:55:33 3559 3599 +40 3527
26 MILLET Pierre 20960 H60 6707GE 0:56:56 0 3512 3004
27 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:57:01 3385 3506 +121 3554
28 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 0:58:41 3683 3407 -276 3682
29 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:59:03 5011 3386 -1625 4866
30 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 0:59:38 3560 3353 -207 3725
31 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H60 6803GE 1:01:52 3207 3232 +25 3370
32 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:08:45 3773 2908 -865 3924
33 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:13:19 2625 2727 +102 2716
34 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:14:06 4129 2698 -1431 4097
35 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE 1:14:50 2273 2672 +399 2619
36 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 1:39:27 3376 2010 -1366 3248
KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE abandon 4854 0 4788
DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE abandon 4033 0 4192