O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Kbis

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 0:54:03 4473 5415 +942 4942
2 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:55:33 4769 5269 +500 5048
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:55:43 4695 5253 +558 5055
4 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:57:00 5040 5135 +95 5453
5 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:57:45 4943 5068 +125 5101
6 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:59:24 4399 4927 +528 4556
7 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:01:05 3862 4791 +929 4377
8 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:04:48 4574 4517 -57 5094
9 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:05:48 4567 4448 -119 4803
10 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:07:04 4790 4364 -426 5205
11 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:08:02 3729 4302 +573 4148
12 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:09:06 3532 4236 +704 4049
13 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:09:20 3305 4221 +916 3832
14 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:10:34 4598 4148 -450 4628
15 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:14:46 3202 3915 +713 3571
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:16:38 3741 3819 +78 3900
17 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:16:59 2290 3802 +1512 3382
18 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:19:17 4485 3692 -793 4717
19 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:20:30 3549 3636 +87 3959
20 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 1:20:41 4090 3627 -463 4435
21 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:21:14 3526 3603 +77 3601
22 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:21:15 4898 3602 -1296 5016
23 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:24:45 3383 3453 +70 3598
24 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:27:00 3978 3364 -614 4427
25 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:27:14 4463 3355 -1108 4739
26 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:27:37 3674 3340 -334 4019
27 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:28:34 3662 3305 -357 3978
28 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 1:29:42 2147 3263 +1116 2979
29 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:30:02 3584 3251 -333 3737
30 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:30:55 4705 3219 -1486 4822
31 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:33:55 3264 3116 -148 3464
32 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:35:38 2911 3060 +149 3344
33 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:37:45 3388 2994 -394 3563
34 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:38:34 3244 2969 -275 3188
35 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:40:29 2897 2913 +16 3221
36 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:46:58 0 2736 2809
37 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:47:03 2544 2734 +190 3047
38 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:52:08 2891 2610 -281 3245
39 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:52:40 3403 2598 -805 4063
40 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 1:55:23 2494 2537 +43 2848
41 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:58:06 3045 2478 -567 3140
42 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:58:23 3412 2472 -940 3587
43 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 2:08:02 3182 2286 -896 3574
44 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA 2:10:02 1352 2251 +899 2409
45 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM 2:15:33 2327 2159 -168 2024
46 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 2:18:32 2724 2113 -611 2755
47 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 2:23:33 1715 2039 +324 2020
48 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 2:51:48 1461 1704 +243 1862
49 HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703LO 2:59:11 1697 1633 -64 1623
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF pm 3270 0 3434