Régionale Longue Distance MP Caucalières 24/01/10 - B

Date : 24/01/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 0:45:27 5523
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:45:48 5481
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601OC 0:48:50 5141
4 TRONC Dominique 16710 H50 8203OC 0:51:16 4897
5 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:55:57 4487
6 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 0:57:09 4393
7 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:57:58 4331
8 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105OC 0:58:06 4321
9 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 0:58:51 4266
10 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206OC 0:58:53 4263
11 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H35 5407GE 0:59:53 4192
12 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H16 3105OC 1:00:52 4124
13 AUBANTON Arthur 22336 H16 8105OC 1:01:34 4078
14 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202OC 1:02:43 4003
15 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105OC 1:04:26 3896
16 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H16 4705NA 1:04:51 3871
17 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202OC 1:05:40 3823
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105OC 1:09:12 3628
19 VANSPAUWEN Eric 22596 H45 8104OC 1:09:28 3614
20 DAVARD Franck 5127 H40 8203OC 1:09:50 3595
21 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 1104OC 1:11:15 3523
22 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106OC 1:12:33 3460
23 PEZET Vincent 13713 H45 1202OC 1:12:37 3457
24 JUNIS Bernard 16334 H55 1104OC 1:13:00 3439
25 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 1:14:00 3392
26 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 1104OC 1:14:13 3383
27 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103OC 1:15:06 3343
28 FASTRE Maxime 10743 H18 1202OC 1:16:15 3292
29 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202OC 1:16:17 3291
30 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705NA 1:16:57 3262
31 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:17:49 3226
32 BIRIER Karina 22733 D35 3104OC 1:18:12 3210
33 SUDRES Francois 12233 H45 1202OC 1:18:39 3192
34 ANGLES Didier 10602 H50 1202OC 1:18:49 3185
35 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H45 3408OC 1:19:10 3171
36 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 1104OC 1:19:22 3163
37 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202OC 1:19:59 3139
38 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705NA 1:21:46 3070
39 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105OC 1:22:25 3046
40 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105OC 1:24:12 2981
41 JAUZENQUE Alain 7565 H40 3104OC 1:26:00 2919
42 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H50 3105OC 1:31:22 2748
43 WEISSE Damien 22652 H16 8104OC 1:35:28 2630
44 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106OC 1:36:23 2605
45 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106OC 1:38:11 2557
46 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705NA 1:39:46 2516
47 AUBRY Florence 22521 D21 3105OC 1:44:44 2397
48 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106OC 2:10:04 1930
MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203OC pm 0
TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105OC pm 0
SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D18 1202OC pm 0