O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:32:00 5646 7820 +2174 7082
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:38:44 6029 6461 +432 6506
3 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:39:19 4831 6365 +1534 5974
4 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:40:06 5457 6240 +783 6286
5 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:40:42 4997 6148 +1151 5285
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:42:26 6582 5897 -685 6944
7 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:42:44 4836 5856 +1020 5410
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:43:15 5034 5786 +752 5732
9 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 0:43:39 4497 5733 +1236 5166
10 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:44:25 4511 5634 +1123 5023
11 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:47:17 6044 5292 -752 6630
12 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:47:42 5013 5246 +233 5131
13 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:47:54 4994 5224 +230 6161
14 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:48:12 4888 5192 +304 5416
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:48:16 5009 5185 +176 5751
16 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:48:18 5608 5181 -427 6129
17 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:48:29 5837 5161 -676 5920
18 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:48:44 5585 5135 -450 5565
19 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:49:24 5142 5066 -76 5359
20 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 0:49:40 4641 5038 +397 5136
21 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 0:50:20 4183 4972 +789 4796
22 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 0:50:37 5085 4944 -141 5493
23 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 6307AU 0:51:12 3652 4888 +1236 4182
24 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:53:05 5864 4714 -1150 5864
25 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 0:53:44 4511 4657 +146 5479
26 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 0:54:20 4217 4606 +389 4434
27 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 0:54:33 3500 4587 +1087 4293
28 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:56:01 5176 4467 -709 5920
29 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:56:29 4729 4430 -299 5162
30 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:56:49 4981 4404 -577 5125
31 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 0:59:52 3543 4180 +637 4126
32 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:00:19 3738 4149 +411 4616
33 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:03:12 4833 3960 -873 5095
34 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:03:26 4670 3945 -725 4873
35 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:03:37 5301 3934 -1367 5308
36 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:06:40 3545 3754 +209 3657
37 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:07:00 3735 4653
38 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:07:21 4328 3716 -612 4531
39 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:07:24 4212 3713 -499 4270
40 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:08:28 3429 3655 +226 4014
41 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:10:52 3660 3531 -129 4029
42 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:11:33 3949 3497 -452 4215
43 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:11:40 5433 3492 -1941 6250
44 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:12:30 3509 3452 -57 4559
45 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:14:01 5192 3381 -1811 5679
46 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:14:14 3746 3371 -375 4323
47 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:14:28 3444 3360 -84 3591
48 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:14:38 4662 3353 -1309 5056
49 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:18:52 5057 3173 -1884 5082
50 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:21:37 3601 3066 -535 3875
51 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:21:47 4491 3060 -1431 4665
52 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305RA 1:25:05 1968 2941 +973 2399
53 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:25:18 3407 2934 -473 3795
54 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:26:08 3639 2905 -734 3908
55 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 1:26:59 3889 2877 -1012 4415
56 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:27:40 2108 2854 +746 3075
57 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:31:25 2980 2737 -243 3205
58 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:34:43 3104 2642 -462 3677
59 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:37:15 5576 2573 -3003 5796
60 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:38:58 3372 2529 -843 3756
61 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:40:28 3049 2491 -558 3493
62 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:40:42 3109 2485 -624 3567
63 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:42:33 4603 2440 -2163 4603
64 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201RA 1:47:39 2951 2325 -626 3418
65 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:56:43 3676 2144 -1532 3897
VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP pm 5293 0 6174
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO pm 6377 0 6810
BENOIT Yves 19938 H50 4802LR pm 4104 0 4104
HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA pm 4298 0 3965
CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP pm 5163 0 5636
DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE pm 4569 0 5128
GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF pm 4132 0 4450
SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR pm 3963 0 4382
DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO pm 6019 0 6019
CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO pm 3910 0 3910
GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL pm 3886 0 3873