Orry-la-Ville (60) - Violet court

Date : 03/06/2018
Distance : 5400,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:40:46 0'00 3819 5999 +2180 4209
2 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:44:50 0'00 4045 5455 +1410 4447
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:46:56 0'00 6099 5211 -888 5907
4 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:48:39 0'00 5775 5027 -748 5562
5 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:51:26 0'00 4868 4755 -113 4784
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:51:28 0'00 4489 4752 +263 4579
7 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF 0:51:49 0'00 5081 4720 -361 5169
8 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:52:32 0'00 4642 4656 +14 4747
9 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:54:39 0'00 5150 4475 -675 5201
10 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7807IF 0:56:38 0'00 4659 4318 -341 4512
11 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 0:58:14 0'00 4161 4200 +39 3855
12 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:58:24 0'00 4311 4188 -123 4342
13 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:58:54 0'00 4402 4152 -250 4402
14 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 0:59:11 0'00 4413 4132 -281 4455
15 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 1:00:22 0'00 2687 4051 +1364 3777
16 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:00:36 0'00 4056 4036 -20 4198
17 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:02:16 0'00 4285 3928 -357 4346
18 MIGNEAUX Patrick 2238 H55 9199IF 1:02:26 0'00 3448 3917 +469 3565
19 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D20 9105IF 1:02:56 0'00 4521 3886 -635 4465
20 PORTRON Frédéric 7901 H45 7709IF 1:03:06 0'00 3876 0
21 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:03:14 0'00 3683 3868 +185 3580
22 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 1:03:23 0'00 3677 3859 +182 3751
23 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:03:52 0'00 4098 3829 -269 4120
24 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 1:04:47 0'00 3304 3775 +471 3537
25 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 1:05:24 0'00 4046 3740 -306 4114
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:05:48 0'00 3901 3717 -184 3820
27 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:06:43 0'00 3388 3666 +278 3544
28 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:07:25 0'00 3773 3628 -145 3810
29 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:08:24 0'00 3866 3576 -290 3989
30 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:09:13 0'00 4211 3533 -678 3934
31 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:10:07 0'00 4473 3488 -985 4384
32 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:10:56 0'00 3682 3448 -234 3601
33 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D20 7701IF 1:12:00 0'00 2882 3397 +515 3186
34 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:13:47 0'00 3517 3315 -202 3517
35 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 7512IF 1:15:20 0'00 3246 0
36 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:15:48 0'00 3531 3227 -304 3673
37 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:16:22 0'00 3905 3203 -702 3822
38 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:16:24 0'00 4575 3201 -1374 4309
39 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:18:19 0'00 3109 3123 +14 2988
40 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:19:31 0'00 3146 3076 -70 3113
41 BRET Dominique 5982 D60 7512IF 1:22:38 0'00 3274 2960 -314 2842
42 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF 1:23:13 0'00 2939 0
43 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H70 6009HF 1:24:05 0'00 3907 2909 -998 4017
44 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:26:33 0'00 3815 2826 -989 0
45 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H60 7709IF 1:28:53 0'00 2878 2752 -126 2724
46 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:30:59 0'01 3361 2688 -673 3259
47 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:42:16 0'01 2844 2391 -453 2295
48 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:45:21 0'01 3046 2321 -725 2537
49 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:46:34 0'01 3046 2295 -751 2998
50 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:52:49 0'01 2753 2168 -585 2279
51 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:54:50 0'01 2751 2130 -621 2586
52 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6008HF 2:02:12 0'01 2001 0
GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF pm None 4650 0 4525