O'PLAT'O 2018 LD La Chapelle-en-Vercors (26) - Jaune

Date : 03/06/2018
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:45:13 9'49 1172 2219 +1047 2084
2 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:50:30 10'58 2486 1987 -499 2540
3 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 0:51:55 11'17 1404 1933 +529 1856
4 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H14 7309AR 0:52:07 11'19 0 1925 1675
5 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D16 2610AR 0:52:29 11'24 1528 1912 +384 1987
6 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:52:57 11'30 1972 1895 -77 2043
7 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H12 7305AR 0:52:57 11'30 0 (2000) 1895 1698
8 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:54:19 11'48 2419 1847 -572 2479
9 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:55:04 11'58 1489 1822 +333 1902
10 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:56:31 12'17 1951 1775 -176 1920
11 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:58:01 12'36 2033 1729 -304 2412
12 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:59:57 13'01 2019 1674 -345 1984
13 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 1:01:32 13'22 3013 1631 -1382 2952
14 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 1:04:34 14'02 1847 1554 -293 1817
15 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:05:59 14'20 1563 1521 -42 1812
16 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 1:06:19 14'25 1152 1513 +361 1580
17 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 1:07:16 14'37 1492 1490
18 ROBIN Kylian 35821 H16 7404AR 1:07:32 14'40 1486 985
19 COLOMBIER Martin 36113 H14 2610AR 1:07:55 14'45 1477 1418
20 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 1:08:12 14'49 1525 1471 -54 1727
21 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H14 7407AR 1:08:57 14'59 1307 1455 +148 1380
22 LAROSE Marion 25049 D14 3810AR 1:10:05 15'14 1756 1432 -324 1846
23 MULAT CLAUDIA 30329 D14 7309AR 1:12:45 15'48 1334 1379 +45 1245
24 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 1:13:07 15'53 1506 1372 -134 1511
25 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 1:14:42 16'14 1965 1343 -622 2141
26 JEHL Enzo 27543 H16 6911AR 1:15:50 16'29 1083 1323 +240 1181
27 BOURREAU Theo 36553 H16 7407AR 1:17:57 16'56 1287 963
28 VALETTE Meije 30609 D14 7309AR 1:26:51 18'52 1155 959
29 VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR 1:28:48 19'18 2180 1130 -1050 2833
30 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:29:11 19'23 1657 1125 -532 2348
31 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 7309AR 1:30:10 19'36 1013 1113 +100 1664
32 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H14 7407AR 1:31:46 19'56 1166 1093 -73 1303
33 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H14 7309AR 1:36:09 20'54 0 1044 1002
34 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:38:26 21'23 1383 1019 -364 1427
35 OSSARD Sylvie 32510 D40 3811AR 1:44:22 22'41 0 961 761
36 BONNET-LIGEON Michele 11747 D65 4201AR 1:45:59 23'02 1164 947 -217 909
37 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 1:49:08 23'43 1399 919 -480 1086
38 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:56:05 25'14 2220 864 -1356 2089
39 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 1:59:21 25'56 997 841 -156 1038
40 MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D40 2610AR 2:02:08 26'33 822 732
41 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR 2:06:10 27'25 815 795 -20 910
42 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR 2:32:46 33'12 1104 657 -447 641
CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR pm None 1486 0 1632
EHRSTROM Estelle 35782 D21 3811AR pm None 0 0
PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR pm None 685 0 777