O'PLAT'O 2018 LD La Chapelle-en-Vercors (26) - Orange Court

Date : 03/06/2018
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:48:27 11'16 2145 2907 +762 2268
2 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:49:02 11'24 2801 2873 +72 2666
3 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:49:02 11'24 2438 2873 +435 2834
4 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:50:31 11'44 2936 2789 -147 3642
5 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 0:51:35 11'59 3064 2731 -333 3362
6 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:51:45 12'02 2187 2722 +535 2427
7 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR 0:54:16 12'37 1992 2596 +604 2650
8 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:57:56 13'28 3556 2432 -1124 3846
9 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:58:42 13'39 2668 2400 -268 2667
10 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801AR 1:01:18 14'15 1490 2298 +808 2328
11 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 1:02:08 14'26 3755 2267 -1488 4109
12 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:02:50 14'36 4287 2242 -2045 3852
13 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:09:05 16'03 3231 2039 -1192 3131
14 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203AR 1:09:13 16'05 1678 2035 +357 2373
15 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 1:13:20 17'03 2669 1921 -748 2797
16 LEROY Théo 29385 H16 2605AR 1:15:09 17'28 1746 1874 +128 1903
17 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:20:20 18'40 3976 1754 -2222 3701
18 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6906AR 1:21:32 18'57 1989 1728 -261 1953
19 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:22:18 19'08 3757 1712 -2045 3584
20 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:23:03 19'18 4101 1696 -2405 3917
21 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 1:23:43 19'28 3051 1683 -1368 2981
22 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR 1:23:52 19'30 1680 0
23 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H16 7309AR 1:24:32 19'39 1666 1810
24 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:25:15 19'49 3587 1652 -1935 3136
25 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:26:31 20'07 1773 1628 -145 1916
26 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 1:27:20 20'18 3728 1613 -2115 2394
27 CAVELIUS Philippe 6494 H50 0109AR 1:27:43 20'23 0 1606 1542
28 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR 1:28:24 20'33 2949 1594 -1355 2531
29 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 1:30:29 21'02 2999 1557 -1442 2340
30 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:33:27 21'43 2065 1507 -558 2248
31 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:35:18 22'09 3266 1478 -1788 3322
32 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:36:19 22'23 3274 1463 -1811 3318
33 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:37:45 22'43 1494 1441 -53 1593
34 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:39:00 23'01 2669 1423 -1246 1763
35 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 1:41:20 23'33 3452 1390 -2062 3413
36 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:43:49 24'08 1357 1416
37 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:44:06 24'12 3025 1353 -1672 3081
38 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 2:03:27 28'42 3104 1141 -1963 2955
39 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 2:04:01 28'50 1559 1136 -423 2169
40 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 2:05:35 29'12 1998 1122 -876 1779
41 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D65 3811AR 2:09:49 30'11 0 1085 1072
42 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 2:38:15 36'48 2591 890 -1701 1418
43 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR 2:54:52 40'40 806 769
MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR pm None 2304 0 2367
BLACHON Christine 36550 D40 7309AR pm None 0 2703
DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR pm None 6430 0 6413
ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR pm None 3958 0 3810
RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605AR pm None 1576 0 1976
FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR pm None 0 0 0
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR pm None 1897 0 1054