O'PLAT'O 2018 LD La Chapelle-en-Vercors (26) - Violet Court

Date : 03/06/2018
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:43:34 9'28 6642 6348 -294 6778
2 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:43:42 9'30 6090 6328 +238 6478
3 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:53:00 11'31 5666 5218 -448 5492
4 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:53:24 11'36 5824 5179 -645 6017
5 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:54:01 11'44 6453 5120 -1333 6495
6 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:54:23 11'49 7014 5085 -1929 7006
7 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR 0:55:06 11'58 3491 5019 +1528 4520
8 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 0:55:47 12'07 4531 4958 +427 5046
9 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:57:18 12'27 5391 4826 -565 5387
10 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:57:50 12'34 4261 4782 +521 4440
11 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H21 3809AR 0:58:58 12'49 4690 4163
12 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:59:01 12'49 5256 4686 -570 5512
13 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:00:22 13'07 2453 4581 +2128 4353
14 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 1:01:32 13'22 4571 4494 -77 4700
15 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 1:03:48 13'52 5349 4335 -1014 5412
16 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:05:37 14'15 6388 4215 -2173 6172
17 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:05:44 14'17 4889 4207 -682 4884
18 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:05:51 14'18 4227 4200 -27 4380
19 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR 1:05:57 14'20 4400 4193 -207 4740
20 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:07:03 14'34 5545 4125 -1420 5336
21 MARMOTTANT Philippe 16361 H40 3811AR 1:09:09 15'01 3999 3821
22 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 1:09:24 15'05 5817 3985 -1832 5654
23 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR 1:11:25 15'31 2709 3872 +1163 2972
24 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:12:07 15'40 3835 3682
25 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:12:30 15'45 4840 3814 -1026 4611
26 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:15:14 16'21 4451 3676 -775 4586
27 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:15:33 16'25 3470 3660 +190 3761
28 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:17:16 16'47 4948 3579 -1369 5173
29 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR 1:18:53 17'08 3787 3506 -281 3572
30 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:19:09 17'12 3239 3494 +255 3696
31 VORWERK Jan 25744 H45 4201AR 1:19:44 17'20 3453 3468 +15 3307
32 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR 1:20:45 17'33 3425 3629
33 BRASME Xavier 33925 H40 7309AR 1:21:14 17'39 0 3404 2785
34 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:21:15 17'39 4989 3404 -1585 4810
35 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:21:20 17'40 4953 3400 -1553 5038
36 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:23:15 18'05 5914 3322 -2592 6054
37 VORWERK Marine 25746 D20 4201AR 1:25:48 18'39 5055 3223 -1832 4784
38 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:26:08 18'43 4465 3211 -1254 4430
39 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D21 7309AR 1:27:31 19'01 0 3160 3667
40 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR 1:29:02 19'21 0 3106 0
41 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:29:55 19'32 3532 3076 -456 3472
42 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:29:59 19'33 4618 3073 -1545 4502
43 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:32:02 20'00 4143 3005 -1138 4057
44 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:32:23 20'05 2362 2993 +631 3362
45 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:34:26 20'31 3813 2929 -884 3855
46 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:36:55 21'04 3339 2853 -486 4053
47 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:37:21 21'09 4362 2841 -1521 4325
48 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:40:35 21'51 3007 2749 -258 3042
49 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:43:38 22'31 3419 2669 -750 3241
50 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR 1:45:20 22'53 3384 2625 -759 3589
51 MINO Bernard 1283 H65 2605AR 1:50:30 24'01 0 2503 1714
52 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:59:12 25'54 2029 2320 +291 2267
53 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:00:52 26'16 2143 2288 +145 2384
54 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 2:05:50 27'21 1269 2198 +929 1982
55 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:18:22 30'04 3285 1999 -1286 3413
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR pm None 5954 0 6025
CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR pm None 4902 0 4485
VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR pm None 3984 0 4320
GINER Pablo 25274 H18 4203AR pm None 5019 0 5019
FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR pm None 3268 0 3122
ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR pm None 2503 0 3520
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR pm None 3206 0 3240
THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201AR pm None 3588 0 3629
VORWERK Caroline 25745 D45 4201AR pm None 3529 0 3390
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR pm None 4539 0 4232
CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR pm None 4111 0 4050
PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR pm None 2677 0 2144