O'PLAT'O 2018 LD La Chapelle-en-Vercors (26) - Violet Long

Date : 03/06/2018
Distance : 8,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:59:09 7'07 9904 9406 -498 9792
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:07:10 8'05 8713 8283 -430 9151
3 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:10:23 8'28 8341 7905 -436 8501
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 1:10:48 8'31 8116 7858 -258 8226
5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:10:49 8'31 7564 7857 +293 7663
6 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 1:11:06 8'33 7346 7825 +479 7442
7 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:12:25 8'43 6763 7683 +920 7283
8 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:12:36 8'44 7409 7664 +255 7467
9 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:13:53 8'54 7460 7530 +70 7589
10 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 1:14:05 8'55 7815 7510 -305 8048
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:14:29 8'58 8301 7470 -831 8036
12 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR 1:15:54 9'08 7309 7330 +21 7225
13 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:20:56 9'45 6913 6874 -39 6822
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 1:23:01 10'00 5811 6702 +891 6416
15 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:23:06 10'00 7530 6695 -835 7743
16 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 1:23:19 10'02 7992 6678 -1314 8020
17 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:24:49 10'13 6843 6560 -283 6900
18 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR 1:27:02 10'29 6077 6393 +316 6138
19 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008HF 1:28:01 10'36 5668 6321 +653 0
20 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7309AR 1:29:00 10'43 0 6251 6156
21 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:29:19 10'45 5372 6229 +857 6004
22 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 1:30:11 10'51 0 6169 5300
23 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF 1:30:25 10'53 7229 6153 -1076 6017
24 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:33:03 11'12 5800 5979 +179 5858
25 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 1:33:30 11'15 5853 5950 +97 5872
26 GOUY Etienne 5250 H45 7309AR 1:37:03 11'41 5748 5733 -15 5841
27 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:38:32 11'52 5725 5647 -78 5876
28 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 1:39:38 12'00 5134 5584 +450 5359
29 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR 1:41:50 12'16 5998 5464 -534 5589
30 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:42:00 12'17 5384 5455 +71 5453
31 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR 1:42:35 12'21 4816 5424 +608 5130
32 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:43:40 12'29 4835 5367 +532 5078
33 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:45:19 12'41 5833 5283 -550 5762
34 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 1:45:24 12'41 5654 5279 -375 5529
35 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 1:45:54 12'45 6043 5254 -789 5848
36 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 1:48:11 13'02 5469 5143 -326 5113
37 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 1:49:33 13'11 5462 5079 -383 5431
38 PRUNET Christophe 30646 H40 3811AR 1:54:34 13'48 0 4856 3526
39 FOLLET FRancois 28762 H40 3811AR 1:59:04 14'20 3831 4673 +842 3828
40 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 2:02:52 14'48 3521 4528 +1007 3686
41 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 2:03:41 14'54 4872 4498 -374 4828
42 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 2:20:30 16'55 3780 3960 +180 4060
43 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 2:21:26 17'02 4906 3934 -972 4906
44 VEIT ERIC 28282 H55 0503PZ 2:24:40 17'25 4312 3846 -466 4051
45 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR 2:29:34 18'01 5148 3720 -1428 4874
46 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:41:58 19'30 5021 3435 -1586 5043
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF pm None 8177 0 8251
LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR pm None 6395 0 6416
AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR pm None 5001 0 5618
HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811AR pm None 3857 0 4308
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA pm None 4157 0 3889
MOREAU Noé 17929 H21 2605AR pm None 0 5316