O'PLAT'O Vassieux en Vercors (26) - Jaune

Date : 02/06/2018
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 0:28:01 9'20 4531 2771 -1760 4932
2 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:37:47 12'35 1172 2055 +883 1979
3 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:37:56 12'38 2419 2047 -372 2479
4 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H14 7309AR 0:38:51 12'57 0 1998 1397
5 COLOMBIER Martin 36113 H14 2610AR 0:39:20 13'06 1974 0
6 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:41:46 13'55 1489 1859 +370 1885
7 LAROSE Marion 25049 D14 3810AR 0:45:14 15'04 1756 1716 -40 1846
8 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 0:47:07 15'42 1404 1648 +244 1782
9 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605AR 0:48:50 16'16 1576 1590 +14 1976
10 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H12 7305AR 0:49:26 16'28 0 (2000) 1571 1508
11 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:50:50 16'56 1951 1527 -424 1920
12 MULAT Claudia 30329 D14 7309AR 0:51:22 17'07 1334 1511 +177 1154
13 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:51:28 17'09 1847 1508 -339 1817
14 LAUTH Eva 36614 D16 2610AR 0:52:30 17'30 1479 0
15 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:54:52 18'17 1152 1415 +263 1550
16 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:57:43 19'14 2019 1345 -674 1984
17 JEHL Enzo 27543 H16 6911AR 1:11:01 23'40 1083 1093 +10 1111
18 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:11:25 23'48 1563 1087 -476 1812
19 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR 1:13:07 24'22 815 1062 +247 949
20 ROBIN Kylian 35821 H16 7404AR 1:15:42 25'14 1026 0
21 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 1:17:02 25'40 997 1008 +11 1038
22 BOURREAU Theo 36553 H16 7407AR 1:17:23 25'47 1003 0
23 VALETTE Meije 30609 D14 7309AR 1:19:20 26'26 979 0
24 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:20:51 26'57 1383 960 -423 1407
25 EHRSTROM Estelle 35782 D21 3811AR 1:22:51 27'37 937 0
26 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:25:08 28'22 1657 912 -745 2512
27 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 1:28:48 29'36 1399 874 -525 1086
28 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:32:23 30'47 685 840 +155 761
29 OSSARD Sylvie 32510 D40 3811AR 1:34:13 31'24 0 824 683
30 MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D40 2610AR 1:41:57 33'59 762 0
31 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:42:47 34'15 2220 755 -1465 2089
32 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR 1:46:31 35'30 1018 729 -289 0
33 COUPAT Catherine 145 D70 2606AR 1:50:16 36'45 1378 704 -674 676
34 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR 1:59:22 39'47 1104 650 -454 624
35 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H14 7407AR 2:02:22 40'47 1166 634 -532 1303
MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D16 2610AR pm None 1528 0 1870
AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR pm None 1653 0 1696