O'PLAT'O Vassieux en Vercors (26) - Orange

Date : 02/06/2018
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 0:38:12 12'44 3064 3791 +727 3457
2 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:42:12 14'04 2833 3432 +599 2872
3 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR 0:42:38 14'12 1992 3397 +1405 2547
4 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:44:40 14'53 3556 3242 -314 3846
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:44:41 14'53 2669 3241 +572 2797
6 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:46:17 15'25 3013 3129 +116 3002
7 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 0:47:11 15'43 0 3069 2946
8 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:50:10 16'43 3755 2887 -868 4180
9 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 0:56:50 18'56 0 2548 2037
10 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801AR 0:57:09 19'03 1490 2534 +1044 2080
11 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 0:57:21 19'07 3290 2525 -765 3797
12 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:57:55 19'18 3231 2501 -730 3175
13 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:58:23 19'27 2697 2481 -216 2792
14 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:02:18 20'46 3025 2325 -700 3081
15 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 1:02:24 20'48 2304 2321 +17 2367
16 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:02:36 20'52 4101 2313 -1788 3987
17 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H16 7309AR 1:03:33 21'11 2279 1844
18 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:03:47 21'15 3266 2271 -995 3351
19 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 1:05:00 21'40 3728 2228 -1500 2346
20 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:05:23 21'47 3976 2215 -1761 3798
21 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:05:27 21'49 2126 2213 +87 1994
22 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:08:07 22'42 3958 2126 -1832 3810
23 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:08:11 22'43 1559 2124 +565 2169
24 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 1:08:44 22'54 1857 2107 +250 1919
25 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:12:51 24'17 3587 1988 -1599 3136
26 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:15:30 25'10 3757 1918 -1839 3584
27 MINO Bernard 1283 H65 2605AR 1:21:09 27'03 0 1785 0
28 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 1:22:44 27'34 2205 1750 -455 2280
29 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:23:34 27'51 3104 1733 -1371 2955
30 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 1:24:16 28'05 2999 1719 -1280 2340
31 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6906AR 1:25:43 28'34 1989 1690 -299 1953
32 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:25:44 28'34 2669 1689 -980 1763
33 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:26:31 28'50 3274 1674 -1600 3413
34 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 1:26:36 28'52 3452 1672 -1780 3439
35 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 1:27:28 29'09 2677 1656 -1021 2144
36 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR 1:30:06 30'02 0 1607 1543
37 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:32:48 30'56 3121 1561 -1560 3121
38 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:33:31 31'10 1549 1416
39 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:36:23 32'07 2898 1503 -1395 2900
40 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:47:55 35'58 2065 1342 -723 2334
41 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR 2:06:32 42'10 1145 733
42 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D65 3811AR 2:11:21 43'47 0 1103 1059
43 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 2:14:45 44'55 1897 1075 -822 1032
BOUCHERLE J-Xavier 5678 H70 3801AR pm None 0 0