O'PLAT'O Vassieux en Vercors (26) - Violet Court

Date : 02/06/2018
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 0:49:17 13'19 5853 5276 -577 5857
2 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:50:55 13'45 4259 5107 +848 4387
3 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:55:53 15'06 5391 4653 -738 5387
4 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR 0:57:58 15'40 3491 4486 +995 4239
5 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:00:01 16'13 4333 0
6 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 1:01:49 16'42 2936 4206 +1270 3642
7 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:05:13 17'37 2453 3987 +1534 4155
8 MARMOTTANT Philippe 16361 H40 3811AR 1:05:20 17'39 3980 0
9 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR 1:05:20 17'39 3980 3821
10 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 1:06:18 17'55 4261 3922 -339 4184
11 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:07:05 18'07 4989 3876 -1113 4810
12 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D21 7309AR 1:07:18 18'11 0 3864 3842
13 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR 1:07:41 18'17 3787 3842 +55 3533
14 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:09:21 18'44 3239 3750 +511 3696
15 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:09:59 18'54 4902 3716 -1186 4485
16 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D45 4201AR 1:11:16 19'15 3529 3649 +120 3322
17 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 1:11:19 19'16 0 3646 2389
18 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201AR 1:11:44 19'23 3588 3625 +37 3629
19 VORWERK Marine 25746 D20 4201AR 1:12:01 19'27 5055 3611 -1444 4784
20 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:12:40 19'38 3470 3578 +108 3734
21 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:13:08 19'45 4451 3556 -895 4636
22 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR 1:14:41 20'11 3984 3482 -502 4320
23 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR 1:14:54 20'14 4400 3472 -928 4740
24 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:18:24 21'11 4287 3317 -970 3810
25 VORWERK Jan 25744 H45 4201AR 1:19:17 21'25 3453 3280 -173 3149
26 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:26:03 23'15 3007 3022 +15 3042
27 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR 1:26:29 23'22 2949 3007 +58 2531
28 BLACHON Christine 36550 D40 7309AR 1:27:19 23'35 2978 2703
29 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:28:02 23'47 4362 2954 -1408 4352
30 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR 1:30:29 24'27 3268 2874 -394 3122
31 BRASME Xavier 33925 H40 7309AR 1:31:29 24'43 0 2842 0
32 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:33:12 25'11 4111 2790 -1321 4050
33 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:42:00 27'34 3285 2549 -736 3413
34 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:47:42 29'06 3206 2414 -792 3240
35 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:54:09 30'51 2724 2278 -446 2750
36 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:12:52 35'54 2143 1957 -186 2347
37 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 2:18:53 37'32 1269 1872 +603 1762
AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D35 7309AR pm None 0 0
DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR pm None 6430 0 6413
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR pm None 0 0
CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR pm None 0 0 0
VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR pm None 2756 0 3096
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR pm None 2029 0 2167
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR pm None 4539 0 4232
THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR pm None 3323 0 2833