Régionale Sprint Ile d'Aix Ile d'Aix (17) - H20 ET +

Date : 03/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:14:51 7150 6405 -745 6873
2 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:14:53 6552 6391 -161 6516
3 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:15:22 6292 6190 -102 6365
4 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H20 2407NA 0:15:48 5744 6020 +276 5860
5 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607NA 0:17:01 4595 5590 +995 5383
6 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:17:10 5208 5541 +333 5208
7 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:17:26 5761 5456 -305 5663
8 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 0:17:32 5383 5425 +42 5666
9 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:17:33 5516 5420 -96 5567
10 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:17:36 5729 5405 -324 5600
11 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:17:43 5798 5369 -429 5940
12 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 1705NA 0:18:29 5110 5146 +36 5182
13 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:18:38 5393 5105 -288 5258
14 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:19:29 5433 4882 -551 5433
15 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:20:07 4900 4728 -172 4959
16 JAULIN Florian 26222 H20 1705NA 0:20:27 4284 4651 +367 4625
17 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 0:20:45 4880 4584 -296 4880
18 ROCHE Frédéric 25016 H40 4013NA 0:21:47 3275 4367 +1092 3780
19 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:21:47 4170 4367 +197 4396
20 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 0:22:33 4783 4218 -565 4783
21 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA 0:22:37 3990 4206 +216 4280
22 LAPERGUE Aurelien 30815 H20 3319NA 0:23:49 3994 0
23 CAMINADE Didier 619 H45 3308NA 0:23:59 3966 3532
24 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H45 1705NA 0:24:34 3822 3872 +50 3873
25 LAPERGUE Flavien 30816 H21 3319NA 0:24:48 0 3835 3659
26 SILVAN Michel 6545 H70 1705NA 0:24:56 3263 3815 +552 3517
27 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA 0:25:26 4455 3740 -715 4224
28 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA 0:25:43 3848 3699 -149 3898
29 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:26:19 4384 3614 -770 4441
30 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:26:43 3820 3560 -260 3828
31 MARTINEAU Christophe 29156 H40 1705NA 0:27:23 3404 3474 +70 3405
32 PENOT Jean-Patrick 32213 H50 1705NA 0:29:49 3094 3190 +96 3331
33 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 0:31:57 3540 2977 -563 3540
34 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 0:32:41 3404 2910 -494 3460
35 PERAUD Hervé 28152 H50 1601NA 0:35:18 1725 2695 +970 2107
36 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3318NA 0:36:59 2368 2572 +204 2340
37 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 0:39:53 2868 2385 -483 2729
38 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:46:01 3700 2067 -1633 3665
39 MARTINEAU Michel 32840 H70 1705NA 1:00:43 821 1567 +746 821
SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA pm 2283 0 2330
DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA pm 2597 0 2853