O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Lbis

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHER Olivier 2019 H40 5906NO 0:37:48 6563 6298
2 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:38:13 4435 6491 +2056 6276
3 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:39:26 4638 6291 +1653 5258
4 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 0:40:22 4581 6145 +1564 5528
5 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 0:44:17 4456 5602 +1146 4957
6 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 0:44:18 4866 5600 +734 5371
7 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:45:49 4360 5414 +1054 4797
8 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:48:59 4963 5064 +101 5605
9 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:53:02 4106 4678 +572 4328
10 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:53:24 4755 4645 -110 5139
11 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 0:54:23 4114 4561 +447 4463
12 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 0:54:44 4973 4532 -441 5626
13 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 0:54:51 3402 4523 +1121 4749
14 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:55:00 3499 4510 +1011 4167
15 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 0:55:06 4575 4502 -73 5023
16 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:56:08 5529 4419 -1110 5881
17 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 0:56:15 3939 4410 +471 4396
18 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:56:31 4583 4389 -194 4861
19 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:57:03 3967 4348 +381 4286
20 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:57:08 5891 4342 -1549 6031
21 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:58:11 4298 4263 -35 4337
22 LIGER Laurent 15321 H40 5604BR 0:58:55 3680 4210 +530 4565
23 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 1:00:20 4321 4112 -209 5578
24 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:01:09 4076 4057 -19 4735
25 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:02:25 4850 3974 -876 5102
26 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408LR 1:03:43 3800 3893 +93 4308
27 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 1:06:05 4561 3754 -807 5099
28 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:06:52 3884 3710 -174 3892
29 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 1:06:59 4461 3703 -758 4517
30 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807LO 1:08:22 3750 3628 -122 3939
31 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:10:07 2622 3538 +916 3364
32 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705PC 1:10:32 4143 3517 -626 4605
33 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:11:53 5001 3451 -1550 5184
34 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:11:56 3118 3449 +331 4151
35 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:14:57 3889 3310 -579 3925
36 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 1:15:13 3298 4661
37 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 1:15:47 3443 3273 -170 3492
38 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:16:55 4230 3225 -1005 4230
39 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:19:51 2857 3107 +250 2989
40 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 1:21:09 3680 3057 -623 3680
41 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:22:26 3646 3009 -637 3702
42 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ 1:27:09 3496 2846 -650 3642
43 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:28:43 3740 2796 -944 3880
44 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:30:16 3879 2748 -1131 3813
45 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703RA 1:35:18 2401 2603 +202 2935
46 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:38:50 2510 3529
47 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 1:39:21 2478 2497 +19 3341
48 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H40 3801RA 1:40:56 0 2458 2690
49 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 1:44:09 3051 2382 -669 3257
50 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:49:24 3620 2267 -1353 3442
51 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 1:52:30 2772 2205 -567 3273
52 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:56:36 3357 2127 -1230 3626
53 BOURIEL Michel 442 H55 1303PR 1:57:00 2120 2019
54 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:58:44 2284 2089 -195 2550
55 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:00:08 3154 2065 -1089 3163
56 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802LR 2:01:50 3290 2036 -1254 4157
57 PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705AQ 2:09:02 2129 1922 -207 2375
58 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 2:12:26 2082 1873 -209 2597
59 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 2:37:24 2456 1576 -880 2996
60 BRUNET Herve 10178 H55 3807RA 3:01:15 1739 1369 -370 2007
TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO pm 3218 0 3539
LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO pm 4001 0 4139
EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM pm 5735 0 5826
nc BAROUX Jacky 2034 H55 7701IF 0:57:02