Saint-Nicolas du Pélem (22) - A

Date : 09/06/2018
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:35:15 6'24 8662 9117 +455 8710
2 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:38:34 7'00 7631 8333 +702 7636
3 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:39:31 7'11 7920 8132 +212 7930
4 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:39:44 7'13 8360 8088 -272 8516
5 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:40:21 7'20 7318 7964 +646 7542
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:40:44 7'24 7290 7889 +599 7502
7 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:41:30 7'32 7062 7744 +682 7173
8 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:41:31 7'32 6328 7740 +1412 6497
9 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:41:50 7'36 7637 7682 +45 7476
10 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:42:23 7'42 8448 7582 -866 8290
11 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:43:15 7'51 8103 7430 -673 8377
12 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF 0:46:29 8'27 6803 6913 +110 6888
13 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:47:05 8'33 6856 6825 -31 6778
14 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:49:25 8'59 6815 6503 -312 6515
15 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:50:14 9'08 6600 6397 -203 6548
16 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:50:37 9'12 6746 6349 -397 6825
17 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:51:51 9'25 5992 6198 +206 6109
18 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:53:25 9'42 6226 6016 -210 6294
19 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 0:54:42 9'56 5188 5875 +687 5220
20 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:55:24 10'04 5987 5801 -186 5951
21 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 0:56:03 10'11 5133 5733 +600 5545
22 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:56:31 10'16 6560 5686 -874 6557
23 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:56:58 10'21 6628 5641 -987 6765
24 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 0:58:08 10'34 6178 5528 -650 6261
25 OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 7512IF 0:59:14 10'46 5241 5425 +184 5501
26 HOYON Kevin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:59:27 10'48 4322 5406 +1084 4931
27 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:59:33 10'49 5375 5396 +21 5706
28 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:00:34 11'00 6231 5306 -925 6275
29 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H35 2906BR 1:01:06 11'06 4555 5260 +705 5219
30 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 1:01:14 11'08 5939 5248 -691 5779
31 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:01:49 11'14 7061 5199 -1862 6928
32 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF 1:02:14 11'18 5164 0
33 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 1:02:23 11'20 4831 5151 +320 5060
34 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:03:52 11'36 6528 5032 -1496 6587
35 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:04:17 11'41 5519 4999 -520 5656
36 MESTRALLET Julien 35106 H21 9202IF 1:05:17 11'52 0 4923 1997
37 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:06:24 12'04 5437 4840 -597 5437
38 TISON William 11667 H21 4403PL 1:07:08 12'12 0 4787 4569
39 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 3502BR 1:07:37 12'17 5121 4753 -368 5017
40 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H20 7807IF 1:07:40 12'18 5088 4749 -339 5292
41 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 1:09:18 12'36 4985 4637 -348 4964
42 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:09:48 12'41 5271 4604 -667 5151
43 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 7512IF 1:10:32 12'49 5539 4556 -983 5472
44 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:11:31 13'00 4727 4493 -234 4761
45 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 1:12:36 13'12 5404 4426 -978 5419
46 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 1:15:47 13'46 5324 4240 -1084 5345
47 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 1:17:11 14'02 4784 4164 -620 4651
48 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:17:33 14'06 5076 4144 -932 4799
49 FONTAINE Anthony 34965 H21 9202IF 1:18:18 14'14 3196 4104 +908 3499
50 MARTINI Pierre 35002 H21 9202IF 1:34:21 17'09 2220 3406 +1186 2615
51 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 1:35:42 17'24 4026 3358 -668 4479
52 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:38:48 17'57 4208 3253 -955 4206
53 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 1:50:40 20'07 2440 2904 +464 2952
HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM pm None 7281 0 7396