Saint-Nicolas du Pélem (22) - B

Date : 09/06/2018
Distance : 4,120 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 0:42:50 10'23 5317 6523 +1206 5487
2 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:43:35 10'34 5740 6410 +670 5796
3 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:47:12 11'27 5556 5919 +363 5639
4 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:48:15 11'42 5871 5790 -81 6071
5 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7703IF 0:49:51 12'05 5483 5604 +121 5822
6 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 0:50:06 12'09 4289 5576 +1287 4734
7 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:53:00 12'51 4732 5271 +539 4688
8 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D35 3502BR 0:56:37 13'44 5574 4935 -639 4740
9 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 0:57:16 13'53 5031 4879 -152 4947
10 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 0:57:54 14'03 5113 4825 -288 4778
11 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR 0:58:22 14'10 0 4787 4277
12 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 1:01:17 14'52 4413 4559 +146 4562
13 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF 1:01:41 14'58 4561 4529 -32 4454
14 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:01:51 15'00 4354 4517 +163 4019
15 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:02:22 15'08 4747 4480 -267 4782
16 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:02:46 15'14 4528 4451 -77 4625
17 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:02:59 15'17 4527 4436 -91 4607
18 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 1:03:34 15'25 4851 4395 -456 4795
19 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR 1:04:36 15'40 4903 4325 -578 4903
20 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 1:05:52 15'59 5088 4242 -846 4980
21 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF 1:06:12 16'04 0 4220 2767
22 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:06:25 16'07 4131 4206 +75 4131
23 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:07:24 16'21 5778 4145 -1633 5784
24 LE CAM Miti 27711 D21 3502BR 1:07:44 16'26 0 4125 3794
25 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:09:03 16'45 4544 4046 -498 4452
26 PEKER Céline 25928 D20 7707IF 1:11:04 17'14 3490 3931 +441 3815
27 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF 1:11:10 17'16 3507 3926 +419 3655
28 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:17:48 18'53 1640 3591 +1951 1640
29 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:19:26 19'16 3469 3517 +48 3475
30 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 3502BR 1:20:04 19'26 2556 3489 +933 3046
31 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:20:09 19'27 3496 3486 -10 3522
32 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:20:45 19'35 3460 0
33 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:21:19 19'44 3459 3436 -23 3881
34 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 1:25:08 20'39 3437 3282 -155 3661
35 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF 1:31:48 22'16 3065 3043 -22 3454
36 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D21 5907HF 1:31:59 22'19 3727 3037 -690 3782
37 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:45:55 25'42 3288 2638 -650 3238
38 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 1:56:18 28'13 2197 2402 +205 2579
GRALL Louise 28936 D20 9404IF pm None 4039 0 4039
LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM pm None 2622 0 2886
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF pm None 0 0