Saint-Nicolas du Pélem (22) - E

Date : 09/06/2018
Distance : 4,280 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:37:59 8'52 7068 7834 +766 7275
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:41:11 9'37 6838 7225 +387 6999
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:41:38 9'43 7251 7147 -104 7165
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:41:42 9'44 6727 7136 +409 6840
5 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 0:41:55 9'47 6691 7099 +408 6803
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:42:02 9'49 7483 7079 -404 7243
7 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:46:00 10'44 6478 6469 -9 6461
8 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:46:52 10'57 6865 6349 -516 6738
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:47:09 11'00 6109 6311 +202 5978
10 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:47:52 11'11 5584 6217 +633 5862
11 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 0:48:28 11'19 5571 6140 +569 5845
12 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:49:39 11'36 5701 5993 +292 6136
13 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:50:07 11'42 5854 5938 +84 5909
14 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:50:22 11'46 5403 5908 +505 5784
15 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:51:54 12'07 5757 5733 -24 5670
16 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:52:19 12'13 5646 5688 +42 5726
17 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:53:14 12'26 5800 5590 -210 5797
18 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:53:48 12'34 6253 5531 -722 6215
19 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:54:04 12'37 5543 5504 -39 5581
20 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 0:54:23 12'42 6144 5472 -672 6036
21 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:54:46 12'47 5479 5433 -46 5535
22 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:55:05 12'52 0 5402 3385
23 MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR 0:55:18 12'55 5381 0
24 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:55:23 12'56 5369 5373 +4 5491
25 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:58:20 13'37 5261 5101 -160 5089
26 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:58:23 13'38 5014 5097 +83 5192
27 PETITJEAN Herve 15380 H50 2906BR 0:58:28 13'39 4241 5090 +849 4659
28 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:59:01 13'47 5218 5042 -176 5242
29 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:59:04 13'48 5060 5038 -22 5088
30 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:59:33 13'54 5831 4997 -834 5931
31 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 0:59:53 13'59 4559 4969 +410 4845
32 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:00:37 14'09 5688 4909 -779 5600
33 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:02:05 14'30 4819 4793 -26 4978
34 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:02:57 14'42 4403 4727 +324 4498
35 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2904BR 1:03:00 14'43 5585 4723 -862 5576
36 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H50 5604BR 1:03:41 14'52 4416 4673 +257 4506
37 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:03:45 14'53 5025 4668 -357 4894
38 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 1:05:43 15'21 5285 4528 -757 5348
39 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:06:07 15'26 5829 4501 -1328 5595
40 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H45 6205HF 1:06:33 15'32 5496 4471 -1025 5538
41 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:06:46 15'35 4800 4457 -343 4689
42 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:06:51 15'37 5029 4451 -578 5082
43 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 1:06:56 15'38 5431 4446 -985 5437
44 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:07:08 15'41 4917 4432 -485 4935
45 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 1:07:50 15'50 5111 4387 -724 5052
46 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:13:41 17'12 4424 4038 -386 4453
47 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:14:18 17'21 5008 4005 -1003 5008
48 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:16:55 17'58 4288 3869 -419 4284
49 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:17:41 18'09 4982 3831 -1151 4904
50 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 1:20:39 18'50 4367 3690 -677 4441
51 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM 1:20:57 18'54 5062 3676 -1386 5062
52 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:21:07 18'57 4350 3668 -682 4487
53 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:22:53 19'21 2912 3590 +678 3095
54 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:25:19 19'56 3759 3488 -271 4067
55 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H50 1403NM 1:25:53 20'03 0 3465 2570
56 POCHET Emmanuel 35029 H45 3308NA 1:27:13 20'22 3790 3412 -378 3640
57 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 1:28:10 20'35 5198 3375 -1823 5182
58 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR 1:31:50 21'27 4338 3240 -1098 4295
59 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:32:09 21'31 4643 3229 -1414 4776
60 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 1:33:06 21'45 6552 3196 -3356 6493
61 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H50 5002NM 1:33:38 21'52 3494 3178 -316 3696
62 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 1:39:09 23'09 5742 3001 -2741 5742
63 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR 1:46:48 24'57 3077 2786 -291 3329
64 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 1:55:01 26'52 3633 2587 -1046 3783
65 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 1:56:52 27'18 4165 2546 -1619 4114
BASSARD Vincent 34376 H50 5002NM pm None 4245 0 4332
ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL pm None 5937 0 5977
LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR pm None 4465 0 4463
HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR pm None 6987 0 6693
GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA pm None 4218 0 4191
PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM pm None 4948 0 4891
LETHENO Goulven 6795 H45 6105NM pm None 3767 0 3718
MANREDJO frank 35028 H45 2904BR disqualifié None 1656 0 1502