Saint-Nicolas du Pélem (22) - M

Date : 09/06/2018
Distance : 2,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:21:40 9'06 2608 3211 +603 2801
2 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA 0:23:39 9'56 2344 2942 +598 2560
3 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:23:50 10'00 4814 2919 -1895 5209
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:23:56 10'03 3338 2907 -431 3417
5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:25:58 10'54 3584 2679 -905 3814
6 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:26:03 10'56 2854 2671 -183 2771
7 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:27:12 11'25 2412 2558 +146 2447
8 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D14 7807IF 0:27:25 11'31 2243 2538 +295 2394
9 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 0:29:20 12'19 2265 2372 +107 2428
10 DROUET Hugo 34973 H14 4403PL 0:29:38 12'27 1766 2348 +582 1978
11 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF 0:30:38 12'52 2328 2271 -57 2412
12 PECOURT Aubin 27693 H14 2904BR 0:32:19 13'34 0 2153 0
13 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D14 1705NA 0:32:49 13'47 1919 2120 +201 2023
14 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:33:06 13'54 2742 2102 -640 2753
15 BERNIER Maël 29812 H14 7703IF 0:35:01 14'42 2090 1987 -103 2079
16 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:35:15 14'48 2555 1974 -581 2806
17 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE 0:35:52 15'04 1975 1940 -35 2137
18 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 0:36:00 15'07 2214 1933 -281 2436
19 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:36:55 15'30 1905 1885 -20 1923
20 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 0:40:45 17'07 1539 1707 +168 1703
21 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 0:43:11 18'08 2023 1611 -412 2038
22 LEMONNIER Aline 35232 D14 7512IF 0:44:21 18'38 1569 1506
23 COUTANT Marius 32713 H14 4403PL 0:47:55 20'07 0 1452 946
24 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 0:48:42 20'27 2164 1429 -735 2208
25 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 0:58:37 24'37 1667 1187 -480 1677
26 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE 1:09:51 29'20 1687 996 -691 1731
27 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA 1:12:28 30'26 1111 960 -151 1138
28 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D45 2904BR 1:15:20 31'39 2568 924 -1644 2268
29 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D14 2904BR 1:16:02 31'56 1239 915 -324 1283
ESNAULT François 25209 H14 9404IF pm None 1570 0 1602
PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF pm None 3039 0 3187
POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM pm None 1690 0 1746
LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D45 5909HF pm None 712 0 712