Nationale Nord-Ouest Sainte-Brigitte Forêt de Quénécan (56) - E

Date : 10/06/2018
Distance : 6,730 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:02:40 9'18 6727 6907 +180 6851
2 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:05:05 9'40 6478 6651 +173 6508
3 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 1:06:00 9'48 6691 6558 -133 6803
4 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 1:08:26 10'10 5783 6325 +542 5983
5 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:08:35 10'11 6253 6311 +58 6231
6 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:08:47 10'13 5562 6293 +731 5704
7 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:09:17 10'17 5831 6247 +416 6021
8 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 1:12:28 10'46 5582 5973 +391 6175
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:13:46 10'57 6109 5868 -241 5979
10 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:15:18 11'11 5757 5748 -9 5716
11 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:16:18 11'20 5261 5673 +412 5245
12 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:20:40 11'59 4917 5366 +449 5060
13 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:24:29 12'33 5543 5123 -420 5581
14 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 1:24:30 12'33 4334 5122 +788 4575
15 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:25:38 12'43 5701 5055 -646 6136
16 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:27:05 12'56 5688 4970 -718 5574
17 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 1:27:19 12'58 5403 4957 -446 5784
18 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:27:29 12'59 5060 4948 -112 5070
19 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 1:27:42 13'01 4765 4935 +170 4941
20 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:29:31 13'18 5029 4835 -194 5136
21 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 1:29:33 13'18 5111 4833 -278 5052
22 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:29:41 13'19 4948 4826 -122 4914
23 BASSARD Vincent 34376 H50 5002NM 1:31:13 13'33 4245 4745 +500 4469
24 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 1:33:23 13'52 4559 4635 +76 4790
25 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:34:54 14'06 4982 4561 -421 4904
26 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:35:17 14'09 5829 4543 -1286 5540
27 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 1:35:38 14'12 5937 4526 -1411 5931
28 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:36:52 14'23 4819 4468 -351 4978
29 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:37:43 14'31 5008 4430 -578 5008
30 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H50 5604BR 1:39:15 14'44 4416 4361 -55 4485
31 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:42:10 15'10 5025 4237 -788 4874
32 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 1:44:19 15'30 4684 4149 -535 4682
33 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:45:24 15'39 5218 4107 -1111 5242
34 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:47:54 16'01 4800 4011 -789 4689
35 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D18 5604BR 1:47:59 16'02 3295 4008 +713 3753
36 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:49:39 16'17 3759 3947 +188 4067
37 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H50 5002NM 1:52:26 16'42 3494 3850 +356 3920
38 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:55:16 17'07 4403 3755 -648 4457
39 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:56:05 17'14 4218 3729 -489 4191
40 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 2:01:40 18'04 4415 3558 -857 4387
41 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 2:03:01 18'16 3633 3519 -114 3783
42 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 2:07:50 18'59 4643 3386 -1257 4776
43 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR 2:08:29 19'05 4338 3369 -969 4295
44 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM 2:16:03 20'12 3248 3181 -67 3155
45 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR 2:21:48 21'04 3077 3052 -25 3381
46 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 2:23:14 21'16 4288 3022 -1266 4255
PETITJEAN Herve 15380 H50 2906BR abandon None 4241 0 4754
THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF pm None 5369 0 5491
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF pm None 5198 0 5182