Nationale Nord-Ouest Sainte-Brigitte Forêt de Quénécan (56) - F

Date : 10/06/2018
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:55:09 8'06 6099 6835 +736 6257
2 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF 0:59:29 8'44 6065 6337 +272 6191
3 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 1:00:37 8'54 5722 6219 +497 6137
4 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:02:47 9'13 5455 6004 +549 5451
5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:03:49 9'23 6073 5907 -166 5890
6 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:04:45 9'31 5796 5822 +26 5815
7 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 7703IF 1:05:30 9'37 5302 5755 +453 5450
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:05:49 9'40 6213 5727 -486 6119
9 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR 1:06:40 9'48 5969 5654 -315 5817
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:08:37 10'05 6142 5494 -648 6232
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:08:47 10'06 5775 5480 -295 5572
12 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7703IF 1:08:53 10'07 5290 5472 +182 5375
13 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:09:10 10'10 5617 5450 -167 5596
14 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:10:03 10'18 5685 5381 -304 5603
15 BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H55 5609BR 1:10:34 10'22 5342 5021
16 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 1:10:56 10'25 5370 5314 -56 5346
17 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:11:00 10'26 5196 5309 +113 5419
18 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:14:33 10'57 6190 5057 -1133 6040
19 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 1:16:01 11'10 5074 4959 -115 5150
20 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:17:58 11'27 4353 4835 +482 4562
21 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:18:00 11'28 3768 4833 +1065 4098
22 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:19:43 11'43 5061 4729 -332 5020
23 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:20:03 11'46 4758 4709 -49 4566
24 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 1:21:16 11'57 4314 4639 +325 4569
25 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 3502BR 1:22:28 12'07 5121 4571 -550 5017
26 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 1:23:22 12'15 4506 4522 +16 4513
27 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:23:29 12'16 4345 4515 +170 4433
28 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:23:40 12'18 4566 4506 -60 4685
29 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:24:41 12'27 4311 4451 +140 4392
30 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:26:39 12'44 4284 4350 +66 4246
31 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 3502BR 1:27:00 12'47 4094 4333 +239 4192
32 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:30:56 13'22 3929 4145 +216 3986
33 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H55 5609BR 1:32:40 13'37 0 4068 3715
34 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 1:32:48 13'38 3424 4062 +638 3413
35 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:35:10 13'59 4548 3961 -587 4550
36 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 1:36:16 14'09 3984 3916 -68 4088
37 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:37:35 14'21 4411 3863 -548 4394
38 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:38:04 14'25 3905 3844 -61 3826
39 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:38:24 14'28 4392 3831 -561 4335
40 FABIEN Céline 34310 D45 8607NA 1:42:05 15'00 3354 3693 +339 3492
41 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2906BR 1:44:42 15'23 3111 3600 +489 3685
42 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:46:27 15'39 3870 3541 -329 3870
43 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:48:49 16'00 3467 3464 -3 3507
44 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 1:49:29 16'06 3592 3443 -149 3573
45 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:49:58 16'10 3448 3428 -20 3481
46 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 1:52:16 16'30 4783 3358 -1425 4783
47 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:52:24 16'31 3517 3354 -163 3485
48 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:52:41 16'34 3692 3345 -347 3766
49 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:54:05 16'46 3486 3304 -182 3504
50 BERNARD Sandrine 36483 D45 7203PL 1:58:22 17'24 0 3185 3192
51 DEGIVE Hélène 34375 D45 5002NM 2:01:34 17'52 3031 3101 +70 2901
52 LEREVEREND Ghislaine 28519 D40 2904BR 2:02:31 18'01 0 3077 2501
53 JOBA valerie 34366 D45 5002NM 2:02:50 18'03 2647 3069 +422 2991
54 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 2:03:00 18'05 3978 3065 -913 3993
55 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF 2:04:36 18'19 2153 3025 +872 2687
56 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 2:05:30 18'27 4099 3004 -1095 4080
57 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 3502BR 2:06:33 18'36 2695 2979 +284 2938
58 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 2:09:02 18'58 2373 2921 +548 3083
59 MERCIER Stéphanie 31840 D40 5604BR 2:14:42 19'48 2346 2799 +453 2786
60 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 2:17:40 20'14 3602 2738 -864 3583
61 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 2:19:15 20'28 3341 2707 -634 3341
62 SERGENT Marc 28697 H55 7707IF 2:21:50 20'51 1839 2658 +819 2167
63 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 2:25:28 21'23 2943 2591 -352 2928
64 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF 2:26:10 21'29 2579 2704
65 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 2:30:42 22'09 3155 2501 -654 3155
66 PARIENTE Frédéric 34632 H55 7512IF 2:32:10 22'22 594 2477 +1883 2025
QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA abandon None 1911 0 2113
JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA abandon None 4005 0 3907
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA abandon None 4325 0 4145
ARCHER Gilles 3189 H55 2906BR pm None 0 3019
POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM pm None 3208 0 3338
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA pm None 2702 0 2658
CONAN J-Michel 493 H55 3502BR pm None 0 0