Nationale Nord-Ouest Sainte-Brigitte Forêt de Quénécan (56) - G

Date : 10/06/2018
Distance : 4,550 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:51:04 11'13 5734 5829 +95 5507
2 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:52:04 11'26 5343 5718 +375 5450
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:55:04 12'06 6430 5406 -1024 6381
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:55:31 12'12 5196 5362 +166 5240
5 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:57:02 12'32 5063 5220 +157 5112
6 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:57:42 12'40 5161 5159 -2 5024
7 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:58:07 12'46 4798 5122 +324 4850
8 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:59:19 13'02 5208 5019 -189 5140
9 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 1:01:17 13'28 5415 4858 -557 5462
10 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE 1:01:18 13'28 3479 4856 +1377 4576
11 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:01:58 13'37 4695 4804 +109 4787
12 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 1:02:58 13'50 4161 4728 +567 4501
13 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA 1:03:22 13'55 4410 4698 +288 4379
14 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:03:57 14'03 5056 4655 -401 5179
15 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:05:08 14'18 4988 4571 -417 4978
16 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:05:39 14'25 5014 4535 -479 5139
17 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:06:09 14'32 4026 4500 +474 4188
18 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:06:26 14'36 3477 4481 +1004 4007
19 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 1:06:58 14'43 4408 4445 +37 4479
20 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:07:25 14'49 4495 4416 -79 4515
21 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 1:08:36 15'04 4891 4340 -551 4891
22 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:10:11 15'25 4401 4242 -159 4212
23 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:10:16 15'26 4728 4237 -491 4723
24 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 1:10:39 15'31 4806 4214 -592 4830
25 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:10:46 15'33 4207 3681
26 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:11:10 15'38 3239 4183 +944 3668
27 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:11:49 15'47 3957 4145 +188 4013
28 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 1:12:12 15'52 4259 4123 -136 4416
29 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:12:50 16'00 4052 4087 +35 4224
30 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:12:54 16'01 5451 4084 -1367 5474
31 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 1:14:16 16'19 3742 4008 +266 3901
32 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:16:20 16'46 3231 3900 +669 3259
33 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 1:16:25 16'47 5088 3896 -1192 4980
34 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 1:17:02 16'55 4358 3864 -494 4444
35 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:18:48 17'19 3683 3778 +95 3644
36 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:21:44 17'57 3414 3642 +228 3612
37 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:23:28 18'20 3503 3567 +64 3489
38 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:24:06 18'29 3672 3540 -132 3809
39 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 1:24:07 18'29 4165 3539 -626 4114
40 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H50 1403NM 1:24:19 18'31 0 3531 3060
41 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 1:25:08 18'42 3619 3497 -122 3651
42 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:25:32 18'47 3366 3480 +114 3548
43 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 1:25:36 18'48 4374 3478 -896 4449
44 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:27:35 19'14 4650 3399 -1251 4492
45 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:27:45 19'17 2912 3393 +481 3236
46 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:29:14 19'36 3820 3336 -484 3903
47 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:30:13 19'49 2513 3300 +787 3375
48 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:31:03 20'00 3422 3270 -152 3320
49 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:32:15 20'16 3390 3227 -163 3422
50 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:34:34 20'47 3288 3148 -140 3220
51 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 1:35:35 21'00 3515 3114 -401 3703
52 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 1:39:32 21'52 3077 2991 -86 3311
53 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:43:35 22'45 3766 2874 -892 3743
54 PARIS Dominique 10897 D55 1403NM 1:46:37 23'25 2670 2792 +122 2774
55 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:48:51 23'55 2736 2735 -1 2787
56 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:56:55 25'41 4473 2546 -1927 4308
57 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:58:01 25'56 915 2522 +1607 2270
58 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 2:03:17 27'05 3028 2415 -613 2980
59 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 2:04:12 27'17 2492 2397 -95 2140
60 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 2:44:06 36'03 2429 1814 -615 2309
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF abandon None 0 0
EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM abandon None 3174 0 3446
BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM pm None 3966 0 3802
LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM pm None 3845 0 4234
LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF pm None 3554 0 3554