Régionale MD et Sélections EYOC,JWOC,CMU Chartrier Férrière (19) - A

Date : 12/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:25:16 9164 9118 -46 9113
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:26:31 8074 8688 +614 8820
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:26:44 9358 8618 -740 9262
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:26:57 7519 8549 +1030 8054
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:27:54 7887 8258 +371 8213
6 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR 0:28:33 7655 8070 +415 7935
7 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:28:40 9144 8037 -1107 9096
8 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:28:41 8612 8032 -580 8557
9 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:28:56 9004 7963 -1041 9101
10 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:29:00 7467 7944 +477 7965
11 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:29:01 9305 7940 -1365 9216
12 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:29:10 8394 7899 -495 8372
13 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:29:16 8314 7872 -442 8507
14 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:29:18 8508 7863 -645 8912
15 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:29:32 8981 7801 -1180 8773
16 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:30:02 7043 7671 +628 8123
17 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:30:34 7817 7537 -280 8088
18 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:30:43 7043 7500 +457 7362
19 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:31:05 7356 7412 +56 7880
20 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:31:10 6326 7392 +1066 7320
21 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:31:30 6992 7314 +322 7392
22 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:31:35 6052 7295 +1243 7277
23 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:32:01 7833 7196 -637 8467
24 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:32:37 7567 7064 -503 7468
25 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:32:46 8177 7031 -1146 8360
26 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:32:57 6157 6992 +835 6960
27 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 0:33:28 5914 6884 +970 6466
28 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:33:54 6615 6796 +181 7027
29 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:34:17 7055 6720 -335 7499
30 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:35:03 7561 6573 -988 7603
31 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:35:33 6676 6481 -195 6870
32 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:35:39 6915 6463 -452 7938
33 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:36:14 8126 6358 -1768 8269
34 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:36:51 7047 6252 -795 7502
35 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:36:54 8354 6244 -2110 8281
36 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:37:41 5744 6114 +370 6096
37 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:38:00 6406 6063 -343 6629
38 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H18 4708NA 0:38:06 5964 6047 +83 6068
39 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:41:59 5866 5488 -378 6552
40 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:42:30 5915 5421 -494 6367
41 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:43:24 7577 5308 -2269 7323
42 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:45:22 5226 5078 -148 5907
43 PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA 0:48:43 3287 4729 +1442 5109
44 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:49:59 4762 4609 -153 5618