Régionale MD et Sélections EYOC,JWOC,CMU Chartrier Férrière (19) - Noir

Date : 12/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:32:12 7257 7832 +575 7402
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:32:43 7237 7709 +472 7356
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:34:32 7254 7303 +49 7383
4 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:36:34 6596 6897 +301 6311
5 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:36:52 6692 6841 +149 6707
6 FRADET Adrien 26803 H20 1905NA 0:37:00 5698 6816 +1118 5820
7 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 0:38:01 6560 6634 +74 6572
8 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:38:37 6760 6531 -229 6723
9 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:39:49 6604 6334 -270 6664
10 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:40:18 5522 6258 +736 5753
11 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:40:23 5912 6245 +333 6022
12 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:41:13 6605 6119 -486 6684
13 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:41:26 7367 6087 -1280 7161
14 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:41:30 2859 6077 +3218 3556
15 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:42:48 6762 5893 -869 6765
16 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H45 2407NA 0:42:54 5375 5879 +504 6202
17 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:43:25 5902 5809 -93 5845
18 GAILLARD David 17180 H45 6307AR 0:44:31 5665 5445
19 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:44:57 5681 5611 -70 5762
20 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:45:04 7101 5596 -1505 7077
21 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:45:16 5882 5572 -310 5813
22 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:45:24 6417 5555 -862 6086
23 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:46:19 6465 5445 -1020 6491
24 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:47:04 7525 5358 -2167 7436
25 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:47:16 6144 5336 -808 6544
26 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:47:34 5479 5302 -177 5531
27 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:48:02 6294 5251 -1043 6422
28 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:48:42 6141 5179 -962 6129
29 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:48:43 6132 5177 -955 6089
30 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:49:19 5068 5114 +46 4999
31 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:50:29 5339 4996 -343 5485
32 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H40 2407NA 0:50:34 5025 4988 -37 4974
33 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 0:51:08 5838 4932 -906 5798
34 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA 0:52:09 5286 4836 -450 5354
35 DESIRE Cédric 23356 H40 2407NA 0:52:09 4836 4530
36 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:52:55 5780 4766 -1014 5915
37 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 0:53:00 5081 4759 -322 5100
38 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 0:58:42 3715 4296 +581 4148
39 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:01:38 5700 4092 -1608 5595
40 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H50 2407NA 1:02:35 4071 4030 -41 4713
41 COCHET Sébastien 25998 H45 2407NA 1:05:56 3825 0
42 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:11:06 5541 3547 -1994 5556
43 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:11:28 4839 3529 -1310 4697
44 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:15:35 4617 3337 -1280 4574
45 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:22:04 4550 3073 -1477 4953
LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA pm 5350 0 5801
LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR pm 7586 0 7615
POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA pm 5574 0 5554
RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA pm 3586 0 3583