Gérardmer (88) - Noir

Date : 17/06/2018
Distance : 4,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:32:41 7'04 8858 9420 +562 8880
2 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:34:13 7'24 8075 8997 +922 8009
3 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:40:50 8'50 6129 7540 +1411 6439
4 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 0:45:20 9'48 6242 6791 +549 6307
5 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:45:37 9'52 6938 6749 -189 7028
6 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:46:41 10'06 7107 6595 -512 7277
7 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:47:32 10'17 6241 6477 +236 6211
8 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:48:08 10'25 6449 6396 -53 6413
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:48:14 10'26 6123 6383 +260 6109
10 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:49:05 10'37 7051 6272 -779 7177
11 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE 0:49:09 10'38 7044 6264 -780 7391
12 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:49:38 10'44 6954 6203 -751 7013
13 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE 0:50:23 10'54 5969 6110 +141 6040
14 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:51:09 11'04 5940 6019 +79 5962
15 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:51:19 11'06 5958 5999 +41 6018
16 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:51:28 11'08 5390 5982 +592 5292
17 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE 0:52:34 11'22 4591 5857 +1266 4812
18 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:53:32 11'35 6895 5751 -1144 6830
19 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:53:35 11'35 6708 5746 -962 6367
20 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:54:17 11'44 5822 5671 -151 5967
21 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE 0:55:08 11'56 5520 5584 +64 5536
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:55:20 11'58 5657 5564 -93 5746
23 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:55:48 12'04 6628 5517 -1111 6474
24 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:55:50 12'05 5719 5514 -205 5883
25 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:57:28 12'26 5406 5357 -49 5609
26 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:57:29 12'26 6676 5356 -1320 6505
27 LEBRUN Guillaume 36132 H21 6709GE 0:58:16 12'36 4711 5284 +573 5379
28 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:58:33 12'40 5460 5258 -202 5384
29 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 1:00:31 13'05 5290 5087 -203 5290
30 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 1:01:10 13'14 6022 5033 -989 6058
31 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:03:07 13'39 5172 4878 -294 5419
32 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 1:05:18 14'08 5036 4715 -321 5286
33 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE 1:06:04 14'18 5152 4660 -492 5152
34 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H20 9006BF 1:06:48 14'27 4898 4609 -289 4868
35 WERNER Antoine 31453 H20 6804GE 1:09:12 14'58 4015 4449 +434 4195
36 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:09:28 15'02 5577 4432 -1145 5417
37 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:10:52 15'20 5153 4344 -809 5107
38 OSTERMANN Frederic 9031 H45 6709GE 1:14:53 16'12 4724 4111 -613 4851
39 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 1:15:59 16'26 4443 4052 -391 4808
40 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 1:19:08 17'07 5320 3890 -1430 5320
41 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:22:27 17'50 5170 3734 -1436 5022
DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE pm None 6414 0 6080
PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE pm None 6143 0 6155