Gérardmer (88) - Violet long

Date : 17/06/2018
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:37:01 7'33 5551 6949 +1398 6197
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:41:19 8'25 6214 6226 +12 6086
3 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:42:55 8'45 6082 5993 -89 6025
4 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:43:01 8'46 5666 5980 +314 5818
5 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:43:16 8'49 5521 5945 +424 5342
6 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:45:26 9'16 5647 5661 +14 5505
7 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:45:26 9'16 6528 5661 -867 6314
8 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:46:36 9'30 5556 5520 -36 5549
9 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 0:48:27 9'53 5855 5309 -546 5824
10 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:48:35 9'54 5408 5294 -114 5459
11 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:48:58 9'59 5594 5253 -341 5594
12 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:49:23 10'04 4479 5209 +730 4730
13 VIDAL Serge 32163 H45 8812GE 0:50:05 10'13 4143 5136 +993 4143
14 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:51:35 10'31 5144 4986 -158 5225
15 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:52:43 10'45 4920 4879 -41 4861
16 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:52:44 10'45 5011 4878 -133 4869
17 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 0:54:33 11'07 4795 4715 -80 4677
18 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:55:23 11'18 5537 4644 -893 5678
19 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:56:00 11'25 4706 4593 -113 4391
20 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE 0:56:53 11'36 4361 4522 +161 4830
21 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:56:57 11'37 4973 4517 -456 4900
22 BARRET Gilles 36226 H40 7004BF 0:59:41 12'10 3686 4310 +624 4514
23 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:00:00 12'14 5484 4287 -1197 5415
24 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:00:40 12'22 4110 4240 +130 4199
25 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:02:26 12'44 4206 4120 -86 4194
26 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:03:10 12'53 4491 4072 -419 4519
27 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:03:49 13'01 4571 4031 -540 4506
28 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 1:09:40 14'13 3983 3692 -291 4264
29 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:10:42 14'25 5225 3638 -1587 5251
30 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:12:48 14'51 3978 3533 -445 4036
31 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 1:22:48 16'53 3683 3107 -576 3682
32 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 1:27:09 17'47 3244 2951 -293 3244
33 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 1:31:33 18'41 3769 2810 -959 3740
34 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:33:04 18'59 2994 2764 -230 3159
35 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 1:36:08 19'37 5276 2676 -2600 5244
36 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D35 7004BF 2:33:03 31'14 2498 1681 -817 2559
BERGER Magnus 24788 H55 6707GE pm None 5073 0 5406