INTERZONES MD Villers-lès-Nancy (54) - B

Date : 03/09/2011
Distance : 9,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:56:27 5'42 3814 3830 +16 3850
2 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 0:56:44 5'43 3462 3810 +348 3636
3 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:57:19 5'47 0 3772 3397
4 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:00:51 6'08 3962 3553 -409 3923
5 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:06:15 6'41 3346 3263 -83 3386
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:07:40 6'50 2777 3195 +418 2880
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:07:50 6'51 3392 3187 -205 3324
8 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:08:06 6'52 3190 3174 -16 3239
9 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:09:18 7'00 2505 3119 +614 2810
10 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 1:11:23 7'12 2877 3028 +151 2980
11 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:12:15 7'17 2784 2992 +208 2853
12 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:12:16 7'17 2901 2991 +90 3016
13 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 1:12:29 7'19 2569 2982 +413 2909
14 AUBRY Denis 1506 H21 5402LO 1:12:49 7'21 2599 2969 +370 2811
15 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:13:15 7'23 3412 2951 -461 3412
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:14:42 7'32 2696 2894 +198 2903
17 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:17:35 7'50 2823 2786 -37 2811
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:18:26 7'55 2695 2756 +61 2786
19 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:21:03 8'11 3256 2667 -589 3256
20 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:21:26 8'13 2087 2655 +568 2549
21 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006FC 1:25:45 8'39 2827 2521 -306 2806
22 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:27:57 8'53 2697 2458 -239 2617
23 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:28:36 8'56 2822 2440 -382 2660
24 FALCO Estelle 20187 D21 7720IF 1:30:06 9'06 2578 2399 -179 2589
25 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 1:36:51 9'46 0 2232 1962
26 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:37:59 9'53 2090 2206 +116 2175
27 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508FC 1:38:05 9'54 2192 2204 +12 2160
28 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:43:15 10'25 2094 2094 +0 2123
29 WOIRET Patrick 221 H50 6911RA 1:44:04 10'30 2077 1994
30 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402LO 1:44:09 10'31 2076 1993
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:44:14 10'31 1987 2074 +87 2016
32 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:44:25 10'32 2722 2070 -652 2722
33 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:44:31 10'33 2441 2068 -373 2280
34 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:49:16 11'02 2169 1978 -191 2169
35 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:57:34 11'52 2002 1839 -163 1975
36 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 2:02:43 12'23 0 1762 1697
37 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 2:16:04 13'44 2064 1589 -475 1889
38 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:17:09 13'51 1622 1576 -46 1622
39 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 2:18:08 13'57 0 1565 1534
40 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 2:26:51 14'50 1963 1472 -491 1963
ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006FC pm None 1904 0 1904
FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H16 5402LO pm None 0 0 0
DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL pm None 0 0 0
LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO pm None 0 0
GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC pm None 0 0
HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC pm None 0 0