Championnat de Ligue Sprint Romans (26) - A

Date : 10/09/2011
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:12:27 5'55 8818 7680 -1138 8491
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:14:03 6'41 7459 6805 -654 8062
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:14:03 6'41 7411 6805 -606 7213
4 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:14:21 6'50 7548 6663 -885 7548
5 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:14:59 7'08 5710 6381 +671 6293
6 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 0:15:20 7'18 5851 6235 +384 6463
7 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:15:26 7'20 5970 6195 +225 6066
8 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:15:29 7'22 6298 6175 -123 6478
9 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 1315PR 0:15:39 7'27 4777 6109 +1332 5192
10 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H21 3810RA 0:15:46 7'30 6555 6064 -491 6555
11 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:15:51 7'32 6971 6032 -939 6971
12 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:15:54 7'34 6147 6013 -134 6311
13 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 0:16:09 7'41 5666 5920 +254 6180
14 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:16:39 7'55 5191 5742 +551 5430
15 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:16:46 7'59 5677 5702 +25 6749
16 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:16:46 7'59 6387 5702 -685 6682
17 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:16:46 7'59 6869 5702 -1167 6869
18 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201RA 0:16:48 8'00 4697 5691 +994 5410
19 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:16:51 8'01 5784 5674 -110 5724
20 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201RA 0:17:20 8'15 5021 5516 +495 5750
21 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:17:35 8'22 4562 5438 +876 4959
22 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:17:36 8'22 5859 5432 -427 6445
23 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 0:17:38 8'23 4209 5422 +1213 4658
24 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:17:49 8'29 5127 5366 +239 5737
25 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:18:01 8'34 5369 5307 -62 5310
26 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:18:15 8'41 5732 5239 -493 6215
27 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:18:31 8'49 5818 5163 -655 6328
28 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 0:18:42 8'54 4722 5113 +391 4466
29 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:18:52 8'59 5609 5068 -541 5613
30 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 0:19:15 9'10 5409 4967 -442 6281
31 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:19:34 9'19 3672 4886 +1214 3844
32 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:19:58 9'30 4251 4788 +537 4883
33 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 0:20:04 9'33 5194 4765 -429 5243
34 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H21 2606RA 0:20:15 9'38 4229 4721 +492 4737
35 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 0:20:20 9'40 4980 4702 -278 5342
36 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 0:20:25 9'43 3943 4683 +740 4279
37 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 0:20:27 9'44 4221 4675 +454 4745
38 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:21:12 10'05 4710 4510 -200 5065
39 HUGUET François 24636 H35 2605RA 0:21:16 10'07 0 4496 2267
40 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:21:17 10'08 4797 4492 -305 4711
41 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 0:21:20 10'09 4065 4482 +417 4215
42 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305RA 0:21:30 10'14 3573 4447 +874 3190
43 DESPLANQUES Charly 9470 H20 7407RA 0:21:35 10'16 4430 0
44 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 0:22:24 10'40 3826 4268 +442 4179
45 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 0:23:29 11'10 3159 4071 +912 3299
46 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:23:42 11'17 4034 0
47 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 0:23:48 11'20 3824 4017 +193 3940
48 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 0:25:29 12'08 4608 3752 -856 4954
49 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 0:25:31 12'09 3606 3747 +141 3854
50 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:25:36 12'11 4662 3735 -927 4946
51 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:25:54 12'20 3363 3692 +329 3613
52 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 0:26:41 12'42 3492 3583 +91 3586
53 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 0:27:55 13'17 3109 3425 +316 3567
54 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 0:29:05 13'50 3706 3287 -419 3228
55 GARON Yannick 21095 H35 2607RA 0:31:06 14'48 3074 0
56 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:33:13 15'49 4042 2878 -1164 3899
57 VERDUN Thierry 24959 H40 2607RA 0:36:33 17'24 0 2616 1656