Championnat de Ligue Sprint Romans (26) - B

Date : 10/09/2011
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:14:29 7'37 7550 6070 -1480 7550
2 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:15:17 8'02 6497 5752 -745 6795
3 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:15:25 8'06 6145 5702 -443 6145
4 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:16:44 8'48 6508 5253 -1255 6714
5 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:17:23 9'08 5385 5057 -328 6266
6 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:18:57 9'58 4637 4639 +2 4668
7 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 0:19:02 10'01 4045 4619 +574 4226
8 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 0:19:04 10'02 4385 4611 +226 4473
9 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:19:39 10'20 4274 4474 +200 5445
10 COUPAT Magali 148 D21 2606RA 0:19:57 10'30 4406 4947
11 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:20:02 10'32 4752 4388 -364 4927
12 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:20:15 10'39 4301 4341 +40 4661
13 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:20:18 10'41 4243 4330 +87 4302
14 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605RA 0:21:07 11'06 3459 4163 +704 3358
15 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 0:21:22 11'14 3569 4114 +545 4131
16 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:22:21 11'45 3777 3933 +156 4019
17 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606RA 0:22:33 11'52 3875 3898 +23 3979
18 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:22:37 11'54 3689 3887 +198 4010
19 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D20 7403RA 0:22:45 11'58 3690 3864 +174 4107
20 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:23:00 12'06 4359 3822 -537 4929
21 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 0:23:38 12'26 3452 3720 +268 3344
22 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:23:52 12'33 4032 3683 -349 4427
23 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 0:24:10 12'43 2800 3638 +838 2846
24 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 0:24:49 13'03 3207 3542 +335 3365
25 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:24:57 13'07 4580 3523 -1057 4514
26 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 0:25:23 13'21 3205 3463 +258 3685
27 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 0:25:24 13'22 2591 3461 +870 3031
28 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:26:21 13'52 3820 3336 -484 3778
29 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:26:24 13'53 3791 3330 -461 3789
30 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:26:36 14'00 3872 3305 -567 3964
31 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 0:27:08 14'16 3421 3240 -181 3544
32 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:27:45 14'36 1984 3168 +1184 2705
33 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 0:27:49 14'38 3488 3160 -328 3773
34 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 0:28:26 14'57 2917 3092 +175 3118
35 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 0:28:37 15'03 0 3072 0
36 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 0:29:21 15'26 2544 2995 +451 3091
37 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 0:34:43 18'16 1296 2532 +1236 2029
38 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 0:36:15 19'04 3170 2425 -745 2947
39 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA 0:37:44 19'51 1352 2330 +978 2528
40 VELTEN Brigitte 19915 D60 2607RA 0:45:26 23'54 1935 0
41 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:52:34 27'40 2717 1672 -1045 3165
GARON Corinne 21096 D40 2607RA pm None 0 0