Lans en Vercors (38) - A

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:43:10 9751 9779 +28 9756
2 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 1:43:47 8221 9721 +1500 8910
3 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:44:39 9634 9640 +6 9635
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 1:45:45 8865 9540 +675 9274
5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:46:07 9904 9507 -397 9794
6 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 1:46:12 9915 9500 -415 9915
7 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR 1:48:10 8776 9327 +551 8966
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:49:04 8579 9250 +671 9176
9 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 1:51:41 9115 9033 -82 9106
10 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606AR 1:52:19 8934 8982 +48 8444
11 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:52:43 8873 8950 +77 8990
12 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:54:28 8144 8814 +670 8476
13 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 1:57:14 8792 8606 -186 8752
14 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 1:59:27 8491 8446 -45 8344
15 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 2:05:28 8476 8041 -435 8539
16 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 2:06:22 6886 7984 +1098 7510
17 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 2:09:18 7014 7802 +788 7599
18 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201AR 2:09:34 7081 7786 +705 7429
19 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 2:09:39 7781 7314
20 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 2:09:40 8519 7780 -739 8476
21 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 2:09:46 7981 7774 -207 8007
22 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 2:09:58 7392 7762 +370 7444
23 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 2:10:06 8659 7754 -905 8766
24 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 2:10:57 8455 7704 -751 8477
25 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 2:11:50 7793 7653 -140 7944
26 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 2:14:18 8269 7512 -757 8229
27 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 2:14:32 7576 7499 -77 7665
28 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 2:21:12 7656 7145 -511 7575
29 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 2:21:53 7147 7110 -37 7140
30 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 2:22:16 7095 7091 -4 7095
31 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 2:22:52 7293 7062 -231 7176
32 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 2:23:09 8030 7048 -982 7998
33 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 2:23:10 7384 7047 -337 7518
34 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR 2:24:00 7324 7006 -318 7172
35 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF 2:25:22 6859 6940 +81 6580
36 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 2:33:19 7326 6580 -746 6826
37 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 2:36:20 7435 6453 -982 7212
38 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 2:36:20 6938 6453 -485 7028
39 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 2:39:31 7103 6324 -779 6290
40 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 2:45:10 6570 6108 -462 6584
41 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 2:50:21 7034 5922 -1112 7074
42 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 2:51:07 6500 5896 -604 6555
43 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF 2:53:30 8320 5815 -2505 7473
44 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 2:56:07 6821 5728 -1093 6818
45 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 2:56:32 6498 5715 -783 6598
46 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 3:00:24 6501 5592 -909 6545
47 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 3:05:05 6517 5451 -1066 6475
48 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 3:29:29 6805 4816 -1989 6805
RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF pm 8880 0 9180
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF pm 7549 0 7549
DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF pm 8467 0 8398
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR pm 8336 0 8336
CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ pm 7560 0 7377
ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA pm 6129 0 6135