Championnat de Ligue Sprint Romans (26) - C

Date : 10/09/2011
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:09:20 5'50 7158 5995 -1163 7643
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:09:47 6'06 6802 5719 -1083 7575
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:09:52 6'10 6295 5671 -624 7200
4 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:09:55 6'11 6894 5643 -1251 7443
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:10:08 6'20 5572 5522 -50 6399
6 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:10:12 6'22 6797 5486 -1311 6916
7 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:10:23 6'29 4060 5389 +1329 5113
8 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:10:41 6'40 4724 5238 +514 5688
9 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:10:44 6'42 5396 5213 -183 5407
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:10:46 6'43 6045 5197 -848 6627
11 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:10:46 6'43 3903 5197 +1294 4409
12 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:10:48 6'45 4223 5181 +958 4976
13 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:10:50 6'46 4547 5165 +618 5384
14 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:10:51 6'46 5665 5157 -508 6594
15 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:10:52 6'47 6730 5149 -1581 7109
16 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:11:51 7'24 4207 4722 +515 4707
17 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 2605RA 0:11:53 7'25 4909 4709 -200 3736
18 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407RA 0:11:57 7'28 4682 4472
19 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H18 3809RA 0:12:08 7'35 4018 4612 +594 4128
20 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 0:12:52 8'02 4497 4349 -148 5096
21 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:12:59 8'06 2357 4310 +1953 3887
22 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H18 4203RA 0:12:59 8'06 4076 4310 +234 3985
23 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:13:00 8'07 2785 4304 +1519 2472
24 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605RA 0:13:34 8'28 2356 4124 +1768 2560
25 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407RA 0:13:44 8'35 0 4074 2724
26 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:13:49 8'38 2363 4050 +1687 3625
27 MILOUTINOVITCH Florian 24212 H18 2604RA 0:14:21 8'58 3899 0
28 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 0:15:14 9'31 4510 3673 -837 4474
29 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:15:27 9'39 2594 3622 +1028 3051
30 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H14 7307RA 0:15:39 9'46 1969 3575 +1606 2635
31 COQUET Julien 22746 H18 2604RA 0:19:03 11'54 2173 2937 +764 2384
32 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H14 7307RA 0:20:19 12'41 0 2754 1730
33 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:20:52 13'02 3313 2682 -631 3566
34 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:21:09 13'13 2186 2646 +460 2446
35 PERRON Lucas 20601 H14 3809RA 0:23:55 14'56 809 2340 +1531 915