Lans en Vercors (38) - E

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:56:44 7519 7323 -196 7063
2 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 0:58:38 6705 7086 +381 6924
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:59:11 6559 7020 +461 6518
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:01:48 7046 6723 -323 6926
5 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:02:16 6450 6673 +223 6482
6 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:02:30 6751 6648 -103 6751
7 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 1:02:45 5987 6621 +634 6399
8 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 1:03:49 5655 6511 +856 6014
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:04:56 6567 6399 -168 6586
10 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 1:05:06 6350 6382 +32 6533
11 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:05:40 6375 6327 -48 6466
12 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 1:06:02 5874 6292 +418 6051
13 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 1:06:27 6296 6253 -43 6204
14 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 1:06:38 6510 6235 -275 6314
15 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:07:14 6809 6180 -629 6851
16 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:07:48 6197 6128 -69 6053
17 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:07:53 5792 6121 +329 6036
18 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:08:04 6130 6104 -26 6012
19 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 1:08:08 5760 6098 +338 5985
20 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:08:09 6017 6097 +80 6032
21 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:08:35 5845 6058 +213 5888
22 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:08:46 6103 6042 -61 6090
23 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 1:09:06 6937 6013 -924 6937
24 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:09:37 6102 5968 -134 5926
25 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:10:20 5495 5907 +412 5641
26 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 1:10:42 5471 5877 +406 5589
27 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 1:10:47 5438 5870 +432 5475
28 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA 1:10:52 5802 5863 +61 5860
29 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:11:08 6228 5841 -387 6231
30 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:11:28 5083 5814 +731 5299
31 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF 1:11:48 5689 5787 +98 5440
32 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:12:27 5535 5735 +200 5496
33 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:13:12 6238 5676 -562 6252
34 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 1:14:01 5881 5613 -268 6175
35 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:15:07 6044 5531 -513 5972
36 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 1:15:10 5419 5528 +109 5724
37 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 1:15:43 4682 5487 +805 5056
38 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:16:42 5839 5417 -422 6064
39 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:18:14 6017 5311 -706 5701
40 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:18:21 4396 5303 +907 4775
41 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:19:32 5556 5224 -332 5631
42 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:20:36 0 5155 4744
43 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:20:37 5397 5154 -243 5449
44 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:21:20 4766 5108 +342 4917
45 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:21:29 5701 5099 -602 5613
46 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:21:33 4420 5095 +675 4677
47 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 1:22:23 5397 5043 -354 5493
48 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 1:23:02 4680 5004 +324 4788
49 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:23:20 5060 4986 -74 5055
50 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:24:17 5052 4930 -122 5195
51 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF 1:24:38 5139 4909 -230 5093
52 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:25:31 4938 4859 -79 4856
53 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:26:34 5658 4800 -858 5681
54 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:26:53 4341 4782 +441 4517
55 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D18 2105BF 1:27:47 5141 4733 -408 5117
56 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:28:33 5067 4692 -375 5155
57 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:29:25 5106 4647 -459 5200
58 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:29:30 5582 4642 -940 5446
59 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:29:46 5063 4628 -435 4979
60 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:29:51 4818 4624 -194 4849
61 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:29:52 4575 4623 +48 4626
62 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR 1:30:48 3756 4576 +820 4259
63 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 1:32:42 4166 4482 +316 4368
64 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 7404AR 1:32:46 4065 4479 +414 4150
65 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:32:53 5371 4473 -898 5192
66 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:34:00 5823 4420 -1403 5540
67 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H50 2105BF 1:34:48 3944 4383 +439 3990
68 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:36:36 5395 4301 -1094 5326
69 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:37:40 3974 4254 +280 4032
70 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA 1:38:38 3486 4212 +726 3803
71 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H50 4504CE 1:39:53 4978 4160 -818 4978
72 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:40:20 3585 4141 +556 4064
73 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:40:28 4521 4136 -385 4481
74 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:42:55 4272 4037 -235 4272
75 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF 1:43:52 4332 4000 -332 4532
76 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:44:35 4767 3973 -794 4880
77 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 1:47:23 2465 3869 +1404 2925
78 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:48:24 4559 3833 -726 4621
79 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:50:24 4517 3763 -754 4484
80 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:51:18 0 3733 3658
81 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 1:51:39 5161 3721 -1440 5290
82 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:52:00 4238 3710 -528 4147
83 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:52:16 4479 3701 -778 4474
84 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:52:22 4060 3698 -362 3320
85 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 1:52:33 4317 3692 -625 4404
86 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:59:32 4120 3476 -644 4022
87 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF 2:00:49 2975 3439 +464 3482
88 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 2:02:03 3308 3404 +96 3307
89 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 2:23:07 4559 2903 -1656 4651
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE pm 6137 0 5988
HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF pm 5044 0 5117
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR pm 5414 0 5387
MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF pm 4542 0 4336