Lans en Vercors (38) - G1

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:43:35 6187 5952 -235 6074
2 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:44:34 5343 5821 +478 5513
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:45:17 5474 5729 +255 5650
4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:46:42 6134 5555 -579 6093
5 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:49:09 5265 5278 +13 5252
6 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:50:10 5290 5171 -119 5287
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:50:21 4776 5152 +376 4815
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:52:16 5159 4963 -196 5131
9 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:52:19 4971 4958 -13 5145
10 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF 0:54:16 5476 4780 -696 5579
11 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:57:18 4413 4527 +114 4534
12 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:58:20 4263 4447 +184 4534
13 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR 0:58:50 1883 4409 +2526 3000
14 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:59:14 4478 4379 -99 4466
15 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:59:31 4508 4359 -149 4530
16 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:59:56 4314 4328 +14 4467
17 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:00:28 5042 4290 -752 4896
18 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR 1:00:43 4071 4272 +201 4298
19 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:01:13 4724 4238 -486 4634
20 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:01:13 4946 4238 -708 4553
21 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203AR 1:02:31 2614 4149 +1535 3436
22 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:03:02 4650 4115 -535 4524
23 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:03:29 4593 4086 -507 4484
24 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:03:54 5354 4060 -1294 5247
25 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 1:04:14 4983 4039 -944 4700
26 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:05:02 4324 3989 -335 4269
27 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:05:28 4172 3962 -210 4089
28 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:05:30 4362 3960 -402 4308
29 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:06:51 4377 3880 -497 3821
30 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:07:12 4006 3860 -146 3981
31 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:07:30 4473 3843 -630 4316
32 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR 1:08:20 3137 3796 +659 3409
33 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 1:08:32 3298 3785 +487 3493
34 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:08:55 3109 3764 +655 3253
35 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:09:20 4069 3741 -328 3766
36 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:09:29 2838 3733 +895 3092
37 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:09:51 3899 3714 -185 3902
38 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:09:56 3881 3709 -172 3925
39 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:10:05 2611 3701 +1090 3540
40 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:10:34 5857 3676 -2181 5857
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR 1:10:47 3665 3121
42 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR 1:11:57 3994 3605 -389 3668
43 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:12:00 3258 3603 +345 3268
44 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 1:12:14 3515 3591 +76 3487
45 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703GE 1:12:43 2936 3567 +631 3187
46 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:12:45 4539 3566 -973 4516
47 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:14:14 3670 3495 -175 3554
48 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:14:18 3683 3491 -192 3712
49 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:14:36 3521 3477 -44 3409
50 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:15:46 3956 3424 -532 3751
51 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:18:34 3391 3302 -89 3529
52 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:19:03 3263 3282 +19 3395
53 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:19:14 3594 3274 -320 3590
54 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:20:51 3140 3209 +69 3019
55 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:21:42 3766 3175 -591 3656
56 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:22:38 4095 3139 -956 3982
57 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 1:23:06 2490 3122 +632 2703
58 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:23:52 3671 3093 -578 3410
59 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:23:59 4224 3089 -1135 4225
60 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:24:42 4060 3063 -997 4089
61 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:25:28 3924 3035 -889 3981
62 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:28:58 3636 2916 -720 3613
63 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:29:19 3389 2904 -485 3536
64 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:30:32 3162 2865 -297 3162
65 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF 1:30:53 3411 2854 -557 2818
66 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:31:34 3112 2833 -279 2944
67 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D55 4709NA 1:34:13 2586 2753 +167 2699
68 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:36:00 2800 2702 -98 2875
69 CHALAYE Fanny 35434 D21 3810AR 1:36:45 2681 2080
70 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:36:48 3385 2680 -705 3413
71 BOOTHROYD Claire 36452 D50 4709NA 1:37:18 2666 2506
72 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:37:19 2994 2666 -328 2965
73 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 1:37:19 3327 2666 -661 3324
74 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:38:37 2630 2248
75 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:39:20 3299 2612 -687 3323
76 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:43:07 2801 2516 -285 2767
77 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:43:51 0 2498 2477
78 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905NA 1:47:10 2446 2421 -25 2412
79 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 1:48:10 2638 2398 -240 2422
80 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:48:33 3081 2390 -691 3023
81 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:53:12 3764 2292 -1472 3765
82 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:53:22 2321 2288 -33 2306
83 GLON Marine 34805 D35 9502IF 1:53:50 2370 2279 -91 2372
84 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:59:29 3452 2171 -1281 3554
85 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 2:04:27 2578 2084 -494 2716
86 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 2:04:34 2368 2083 -285 2423
87 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF 2:26:43 2547 1768 -779 2466
88 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 3:13:15 1921 1342 -579 2105
ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM pm 3437 0 3661
DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR pm 1327 0 2307