Lans en Vercors (38) - H1

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:39:45 5772 5875 +103 5824
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:43:05 5175 5420 +245 5276
3 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 0:45:27 0 5138 3993
4 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:47:46 4824 4889 +65 4942
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:47:57 4084 4870 +786 4038
6 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:48:06 5366 4855 -511 5439
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:48:09 5253 4850 -403 5373
8 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE 0:48:16 4430 4838 +408 4544
9 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:49:55 4674 4678 +4 4800
10 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:50:17 4890 4644 -246 4915
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:50:32 4634 4621 -13 4483
12 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:50:45 4396 4602 +206 4430
13 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:52:07 4672 4481 -191 4429
14 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 0615PZ 0:52:57 3739 4410 +671 3973
15 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:53:41 3889 4350 +461 3892
16 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 0:55:23 4012 4217 +205 3976
17 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:55:52 3925 4180 +255 3981
18 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:56:18 5163 4148 -1015 4999
19 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:57:09 4450 4086 -364 4393
20 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H70 0111AR 0:57:18 3580 4076 +496 3064
21 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:59:28 4187 3927 -260 4126
22 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:00:57 4140 3832 -308 4014
23 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 1:01:01 2852 3827 +975 3152
24 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 1:02:43 4551 3724 -827 4303
25 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 1:04:03 3452 3646 +194 3468
26 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 1:04:09 3812 3640 -172 3770
27 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 1:05:39 4447 3557 -890 4252
28 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:07:02 3178 3484 +306 3330
29 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:07:53 3031 3440 +409 3051
30 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 1:08:02 3803 3433 -370 3822
31 BRET Dominique 5982 D60 7512IF 1:08:26 3274 3413 +139 3123
32 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:08:42 3566 3399 -167 3370
33 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF 1:08:53 2695 3390 +695 2960
34 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 1:09:56 3520 3339 -181 3475
35 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:10:05 3599 3332 -267 3579
36 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:10:26 3401 3316 -85 3413
37 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 1:11:47 3179 3253 +74 3251
38 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:11:49 3306 3252 -54 3082
39 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004BF 1:12:26 3510 3224 -286 3532
40 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:12:36 3989 3217 -772 4069
41 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:12:47 3045 3209 +164 3069
42 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705NA 1:12:56 2989 3202 +213 3159
43 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 1:15:51 2264 3079 +815 2769
44 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 1:16:52 2566 3038 +472 2879
45 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:18:08 2775 2989 +214 2886
46 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:19:37 3524 2933 -591 3426
47 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 1:20:04 2213 2917 +704 2478
48 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:21:13 2729 2875 +146 2839
49 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:21:34 3097 2863 -234 3074
50 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 1:23:31 4340 2796 -1544 4066
51 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:24:11 2949 2774 -175 2947
52 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:26:40 2531 2695 +164 2541
53 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:27:00 2999 2684 -315 3053
54 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 1:28:12 2100 2648 +548 2551
55 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:28:33 2819 2637 -182 2785
56 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:31:42 2231 2547 +316 2311
57 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:32:13 2566 2532 -34 2507
58 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:35:01 3051 2458 -593 3003
59 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:35:04 1853 2456 +603 1841
60 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:35:27 2337 2447 +110 2336
61 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 1:39:10 3122 2355 -767 3224
62 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:41:34 2447 2299 -148 2451
63 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 1:52:47 2188 2071 -117 1949
64 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:53:13 2986 2063 -923 1980
65 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5909HF 2:01:46 1924 1918 -6 2228
66 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE 2:09:25 2413 1804 -609 2413
67 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 2:15:05 2000 1729 -271 2000
68 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 2:16:18 1851 1713 -138 1931
ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF pm 4100 0 3840
RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF pm 4150 0 4209
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm 2462 0 2463
nc BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:08:13
nc JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE 1:19:40