Lans en Vercors (38) - I

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:50:46 6973 6642 -331 6997
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:52:47 6760 6388 -372 6888
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:54:53 6591 6144 -447 6596
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:59:44 7389 5645 -1744 7322
5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 1:01:27 5421 5487 +66 5402
6 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 1:03:02 5186 5350 +164 5294
7 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 1:04:04 4832 5263 +431 4946
8 GINER Pablo 25274 H18 4203AR 1:05:52 5019 5119 +100 5045
9 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR 1:06:44 3527 5053 +1526 4022
10 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:07:03 4515 5029 +514 4731
11 GOUY Nils 18398 H18 7309AR 1:07:59 3686 4960 +1274 4352
12 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:08:32 4630 4920 +290 4787
13 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 1:09:32 5715 4850 -865 6007
14 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:09:38 4107 4843 +736 4563
15 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 1:09:58 4943 4819 -124 4980
16 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 1:10:33 3199 4780 +1581 3927
17 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 1:11:13 4184 4735 +551 4555
18 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:14:50 4789 4506 -283 5001
19 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 1:15:34 5367 4462 -905 5271
20 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 1:15:35 4599 4461 -138 4833
21 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 1:16:12 4578 4425 -153 4590
22 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:16:52 3994 4387 +393 3976
23 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 1:18:51 5149 4277 -872 5359
24 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:19:06 3918 4263 +345 4432
25 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 1:20:02 4560 4213 -347 4670
26 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR 1:21:49 4621 4121 -500 4272
27 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 1:22:27 5092 4090 -1002 5092
28 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 1:22:50 5090 4071 -1019 5114
29 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 1:24:01 3905 4014 +109 4256
30 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 1:25:43 3265 3934 +669 3668
31 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:26:04 4336 3918 -418 4431
32 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 1:26:05 4260 3917 -343 4260
33 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 1:26:38 3895 3892 -3 4066
34 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR 1:27:11 3949 3868 -81 4520
35 MINIER Justin 32912 H16 0705AR 1:27:53 2146 3837 +1691 2664
36 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:28:10 5189 3825 -1364 4991
37 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:28:39 2565 3804 +1239 4353
38 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 1:29:10 3545 3782 +237 3963
39 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 1:30:39 3485 3720 +235 3690
40 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 1:32:57 3278 3628 +350 3413
41 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 1:35:12 3498 3542 +44 3615
42 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ 1:40:02 0 3371 3041
43 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 1:40:16 2145 3363 +1218 2721
44 DAUVIER Nino 27043 H18 1307PZ 1:42:27 3291 3094
45 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H16 7305AR 1:43:53 2301 3246 +945 2436
46 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 1:48:38 3421 3104 -317 3364
47 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE 1:49:22 2761 3083 +322 3042
48 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:51:54 3071 3013 -58 3646
49 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 2:04:28 3202 2709 -493 3131
50 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF 2:15:18 2280 2492 +212 2386
51 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 2:23:57 2730 2342 -388 2939
52 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC 2:28:03 2450 2278 -172 2677
SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE pm 5571 0 6197
MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA pm 4974 0 4490