Lans en Vercors (38) - K

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 0:47:53 5354 5004 -350 5336
2 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:51:42 3698 4635 +937 3958
3 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:52:33 5634 4560 -1074 5451
4 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:54:37 3970 4387 +417 4191
5 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:56:26 4096 4246 +150 4162
6 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:57:35 3994 4161 +167 4569
7 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:59:10 3834 4050 +216 4219
8 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 1:00:12 3533 3980 +447 3794
9 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 1:00:16 3968 3976 +8 4575
10 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 1:02:11 3978 3853 -125 4023
11 VANNIER Emie 17045 D16 7703IF 1:03:13 4628 3790 -838 4560
12 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 1:03:47 5504 3757 -1747 5412
13 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 1:05:07 3186 3680 +494 3612
14 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF 1:06:48 4513 3587 -926 4417
15 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 1:10:40 3182 3391 +209 3454
16 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR 1:12:26 3312 3308 -4 3698
17 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 1:13:50 3054 3245 +191 3054
18 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:14:15 4641 3227 -1414 3998
19 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 1:15:05 3148 3191 +43 3432
20 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF 1:15:15 3679 3184 -495 4044
21 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF 1:15:27 3109 3176 +67 3161
22 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 1:15:29 2304 3174 +870 2570
23 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 1:15:39 3834 3168 -666 4153
24 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D16 5907HF 1:18:03 2826 3070 +244 2947
25 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 1:18:06 2674 3068 +394 2753
26 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D18 1307PZ 1:19:36 3025 3010 -15 3061
27 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 1:23:40 3759 2864 -895 3735
28 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6906AR 1:23:59 1989 2853 +864 2302
29 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 1:25:17 2554 2810 +256 3069
30 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 1:25:52 2608 2791 +183 2661
31 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF 1:26:39 3236 2765 -471 3271
32 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA 1:26:50 2819 2760 -59 2874
33 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 1:30:53 2497 2637 +140 2716
34 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA 1:31:40 2562 2614 +52 2632
35 PENOT Marie 32214 D16 1705NA 1:31:41 2165 2614 +449 2678
36 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D16 3705CE 1:36:33 2608 2482 -126 2897
37 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE 1:37:14 2485 2464 -21 2708
38 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D18 7404AR 1:37:15 3328 2464 -864 3113
39 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 1:40:36 1652 2382 +730 2665
40 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 1:43:40 2198 2311 +113 2295
41 ROUSSEAU adéle 35858 D16 3204OC 2:10:24 1106 1838 +732 1494
42 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE 2:11:37 2154 1821 -333 2198
43 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 2:20:12 2065 1709 -356 2267
GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR pm 2717 0 2797
MAIRE Chloe 28341 D16 5703GE pm 4141 0 4180
BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR pm 2470 0 2481
nc BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702NA 2:13:22